Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 14–20 September 2026

In the week of 14–20 September 2026, prop firms settled $27,828,501 across 18,805 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $8,932,147 across 5,450 verified payouts. That was +20.2% week on week against 7–13 September 2026 ($23,150,203); the median payout was $1,089 (average $1,480) and 41 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 14–20 September 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $531,309 verified across 4 firms. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$27,828,501
14–20 September 2026
Verified Payouts
18,805
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
AlphaFutures
+698.0% WoW
Largest Payout
$78,156
MyFundedFutures
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 14–20 September 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$8,932,1475,450▲ 18.6%32.1%
2
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$4,406,3473,537▲ 13.9%15.8%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$3,564,1772,377▼ 3.0%12.8%
4
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$2,154,6441,316▲ 81.5%7.7%
5
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$1,494,955791▲ 13.1%5.4%
6
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$1,384,827695▲ 431.2%5.0%
7
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$878,426461▲ 22.0%3.2%
8
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$476,384354▼ 0.3%1.7%
9
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$423,219320▲ 2.9%1.5%
10
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$387,848143▲ 43.2%1.4%
11
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$349,186122▲ 14.2%1.3%
12
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$320,584608▼ 16.2%1.2%
13
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$320,468208▲ 7.7%1.2%
14
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$305,062192▲ 698.0%1.1%
15
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$270,639253▲ 20.7%1.0%
16
ProprProprTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$251,101398▲ 35.8%0.9%
17
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$236,475187▲ 0.1%0.9%
18
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$232,191128▲ 141.8%0.8%
19
HypernovaHypernovaTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$206,674202▲ 117.2%0.7%
20
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$172,632188▲ 21.0%0.6%
21
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$172,622137▼ 29.4%0.6%
22
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$129,26886▲ 21.5%0.5%
23
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$123,454138▼ 8.6%0.4%
24
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$75,12952▼ 15.6%0.3%
25
FundedSeatFundedSeatTracked payout method: Rise
$64,48350▼ 48.7%0.2%
26
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$62,31450▼ 22.3%0.2%
27
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$59,34735▲ 1.6%0.2%
28
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$45,582123▼ 12.4%0.2%
29
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$43,39336▼ 15.7%0.2%
30
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$41,31519▼ 76.5%0.1%
31
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$33,9003▲ 57.0%0.1%
32
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$33,74611▼ 21.4%0.1%
33
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$31,98239▼ 8.8%0.1%
34
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$31,1509▲ 55.0%0.1%
35
Vanta TradingVanta TradingTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$27,95116▼ 55.1%0.1%
36
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$25,90522▼ 9.1%0.1%
37
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$24,52017▼ 6.1%0.1%
38
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$16,46812▲ 212.4%0.1%
39
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$10,73515▼ 80.7%0.0%
40
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$5,6493▲ 69.4%0.0%
41
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$1,6002NEW0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures5,450 payouts · 32.1% · Rise ▲ 18.6%$8,932,1472FundedNextFundedNext3,537 payouts · 15.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 13.9%$4,406,3473MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures2,377 payouts · 12.8% · Rise ▼ 3.0%$3,564,1774BreakoutBreakout1,316 payouts · 7.7% · Direct Crypto ▲ 81.5%$2,154,6445BlueGuardianBlueGuardian791 payouts · 5.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 13.1%$1,494,9556The5ersThe5ers695 payouts · 5.0% · Rise ▲ 431.2%$1,384,8277FundingPipsFundingPips461 payouts · 3.2% · Rise ▲ 22.0%$878,4268AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup354 payouts · 1.7% · Rise ▼ 0.3%$476,3849FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily320 payouts · 1.5% · Rise ▲ 2.9%$423,21910FuturesEliteFuturesElite143 payouts · 1.4% · Rise ▲ 43.2%$387,84811E8MarketsE8Markets122 payouts · 1.3% · Rise ▲ 14.2%$349,18612GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader608 payouts · 1.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 16.2%$320,58413FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets208 payouts · 1.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 7.7%$320,46814AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures192 payouts · 1.1% · Rise ▲ 698.0%$305,06215BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro253 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 20.7%$270,63916ProprPropr398 payouts · 0.9% · Direct Crypto ▲ 35.8%$251,10117TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures187 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▲ 0.1%$236,47518YlosTradingYlosTrading128 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 141.8%$232,19119HypernovaHypernova202 payouts · 0.7% · Direct Crypto ▲ 117.2%$206,67420TradeDayTradeDay188 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 21.0%$172,63221HolaPrimeHolaPrime137 payouts · 0.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 29.4%$172,62222PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm86 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 21.5%$129,26823AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm138 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 8.6%$123,45424Legends TradingLegends Trading52 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 15.6%$75,12925FundedSeatFundedSeat50 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 48.7%$64,48326FXIFYFXIFY50 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 22.3%$62,31427TopOneTraderTopOneTrader35 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 1.6%$59,34728FundedHiveFundedHive123 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▼ 12.4%$45,58229OrionFundedOrionFunded36 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 15.7%$43,39330GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures19 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 76.5%$41,31531TopTierTraderTopTierTrader3 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 57.0%$33,90032AquaFundedAquaFunded11 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 21.4%$33,74633Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding39 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 8.8%$31,98234TraderScaleTraderScale9 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 55.0%$31,15035Vanta TradingVanta Trading16 payouts · 0.1% · Direct Crypto ▼ 55.1%$27,95136AquaFuturesAquaFutures22 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 9.1%$25,90537Tradeify 247Tradeify 24717 payouts · 0.1% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 6.1%$24,52038SaviusSavius12 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 212.4%$16,46839InstantfundingInstantfunding15 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 80.7%$10,73540TradersYardTradersYard3 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 69.4%$5,64941YRM PropYRM Prop2 payouts · 0.0% · Rise NEW$1,600
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Sep 15, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$78,156
Sep 18, 2026 · E8Markets$45,080
Sep 19, 2026 · Breakout$45,000
Sep 16, 2026 · The5ers$37,635
Sep 14, 2026 · FuturesElite$37,100

Updated