Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 13–19 October 2025

In the week of 13–19 October 2025, prop firms settled $15,956,417 across 9,493 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. FundedNext led with $5,150,164 across 3,535 verified payouts. That was +10.4% week on week against 6–12 October 2025 ($14,455,066); the median payout was $800 (average $1,681) and 36 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 13–19 October 2025 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $4,782 verified across 1 firm. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$15,956,417
13–19 October 2025
Verified Payouts
9,493
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
AlphaTraderFirm
+412.1% WoW
Largest Payout
$146,318
FundedNext
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 13–19 October 2025
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$5,150,1643,535▲ 13.5%32.3%
2
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,533,635795▲ 17.6%15.9%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$1,642,5641,550▲ 0.1%10.3%
4
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$1,240,001480▼ 10.8%7.8%
5
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$842,415343▲ 33.9%5.3%
6
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$752,621550▼ 12.2%4.7%
7
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$500,163246▼ 3.5%3.1%
8
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$418,106109▲ 19.1%2.6%
9
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$361,01397▲ 113.6%2.3%
10
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$296,258118▼ 9.0%1.9%
11
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$281,246273▼ 1.6%1.8%
12
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$251,468195▲ 47.2%1.6%
13
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$249,917133▲ 118.7%1.6%
14
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$243,709310▲ 23.5%1.5%
15
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$158,626109▲ 78.9%1.0%
16
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$106,33658▲ 47.9%0.7%
17
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$99,86335▲ 106.3%0.6%
18
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$96,805110▼ 6.5%0.6%
19
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$92,83653▲ 74.3%0.6%
20
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$89,07892▼ 34.1%0.6%
21
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$88,78321▲ 412.1%0.6%
22
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$86,58820▲ 115.4%0.5%
23
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$84,75384▼ 47.0%0.5%
24
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$54,71516▲ 7.6%0.3%
25
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$43,13816▼ 56.6%0.3%
26
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$41,34028▲ 61.0%0.3%
27
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$31,24618▼ 23.4%0.2%
28
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$23,99816▼ 48.2%0.1%
29
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$23,32210▲ 1.6%0.1%
30
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$19,5765▼ 27.2%0.1%
31
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$15,70117▼ 44.5%0.1%
32
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$11,7601▼ 67.2%0.1%
33
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$7,3004NEW0.0%
34
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$7,0377▲ 45.1%0.0%
35
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$5,5556▼ 41.2%0.0%
36
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$4,78233▲ 225.0%0.0%
1FundedNextFundedNext3,535 payouts · 32.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 13.5%$5,150,1642Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures795 payouts · 15.9% · Rise ▲ 17.6%$2,533,6353MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures1,550 payouts · 10.3% · Rise ▲ 0.1%$1,642,5644FundingPipsFundingPips480 payouts · 7.8% · Rise ▼ 10.8%$1,240,0015The5ersThe5ers343 payouts · 5.3% · Rise ▲ 33.9%$842,4156BreakoutBreakout550 payouts · 4.7% · Direct Crypto ▼ 12.2%$752,6217AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup246 payouts · 3.1% · Rise ▼ 3.5%$500,1638E8MarketsE8Markets109 payouts · 2.6% · Rise ▲ 19.1%$418,1069FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily97 payouts · 2.3% · Rise ▲ 113.6%$361,01310TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures118 payouts · 1.9% · Rise ▼ 9.0%$296,25811TradeDayTradeDay273 payouts · 1.8% · Rise ▼ 1.6%$281,24612Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding195 payouts · 1.6% · Rise ▲ 47.2%$251,46813AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures133 payouts · 1.6% · Rise ▲ 118.7%$249,91714GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader310 payouts · 1.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 23.5%$243,70915InstantfundingInstantfunding109 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 78.9%$158,62616PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm58 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 47.9%$106,33617FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets35 payouts · 0.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 106.3%$99,86318BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro110 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▼ 6.5%$96,80519TopOneTraderTopOneTrader53 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 74.3%$92,83620BlueGuardianBlueGuardian92 payouts · 0.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 34.1%$89,07821AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm21 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 412.1%$88,78322TopTierTraderTopTierTrader20 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 115.4%$86,58823FXIFYFXIFY84 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 47.0%$84,75324AquaFundedAquaFunded16 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 7.6%$54,71525HolaPrimeHolaPrime16 payouts · 0.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 56.6%$43,13826AquaFuturesAquaFutures28 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 61.0%$41,34027NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds18 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 23.4%$31,24628OrionFundedOrionFunded16 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 48.2%$23,99829YRM PropYRM Prop10 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 1.6%$23,32230TraderScaleTraderScale5 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 27.2%$19,57631FuturesEliteFuturesElite17 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 44.5%$15,70132SaviusSavius1 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 67.2%$11,76033GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures4 payouts · 0.0% · Rise NEW$7,30034TradersYardTradersYard7 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 45.1%$7,03735Legends TradingLegends Trading6 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 41.2%$5,55536FundedHiveFundedHive33 payouts · 0.0% · Direct Crypto ▲ 225.0%$4,782
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Oct 17, 2025 · FundedNext$146,318
Oct 14, 2025 · FundedNext$55,737
Oct 17, 2025 · FundedNext$55,000
Oct 17, 2025 · FundedNext$44,914
Oct 17, 2025 · FundedNext$37,242

Updated