Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 8–14 June 2026

In the week of 8–14 June 2026, prop firms settled $25,364,919 across 16,538 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $9,883,074 across 6,407 verified payouts. That was +9.9% week on week against 1–7 June 2026 ($23,074,524); the median payout was $1,022 (average $1,534) and 41 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 8–14 June 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $99,268 verified across 3 firms. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$25,364,919
8–14 June 2026
Verified Payouts
16,538
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
TradersYard
+256.5% WoW
Largest Payout
$200,000
Tradeify Futures
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 8–14 June 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$9,883,0746,407▲ 27.1%39.0%
2
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$3,127,3851,895▼ 7.7%12.3%
3
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$3,001,2012,293▲ 17.0%11.8%
4
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$1,922,937805▲ 4.3%7.6%
5
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$1,181,832571▲ 18.7%4.6%
6
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$905,537578▼ 44.0%3.6%
7
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$856,628434▲ 36.6%3.4%
8
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$506,864213▼ 1.6%2.0%
9
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$474,838373▲ 1.5%1.9%
10
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$400,194108▲ 58.3%1.6%
11
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$346,941790▼ 10.1%1.4%
12
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$297,668208▼ 34.0%1.2%
13
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$252,421119▲ 32.6%1.0%
14
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$247,035132▲ 13.8%1.0%
15
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$199,235149▲ 43.4%0.8%
16
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$179,23695▲ 118.9%0.7%
17
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$169,982229▲ 6.3%0.7%
18
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$167,04276▲ 100.3%0.6%
19
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$148,42887▼ 29.8%0.6%
20
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$145,16485▲ 3.6%0.6%
21
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$118,532105▲ 46.9%0.5%
22
FundedSeatFundedSeatTracked payout method: Rise
$109,18193▼ 13.9%0.4%
23
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$102,67268▲ 45.4%0.4%
24
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$93,35593▲ 99.2%0.4%
25
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$70,20362▼ 19.8%0.3%
26
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$60,288143▲ 2.8%0.2%
27
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$59,95839▲ 103.0%0.2%
28
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$49,39736▼ 36.2%0.2%
29
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$46,97825▲ 21.1%0.2%
30
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$44,41030▼ 7.6%0.2%
31
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$35,95614▼ 13.0%0.1%
32
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$33,60322▼ 31.3%0.1%
33
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$28,68427▼ 27.3%0.1%
34
ProprProprTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$23,54494▼ 32.9%0.1%
35
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$19,8453▲ 6.5%0.1%
36
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$16,8597▲ 52.5%0.1%
37
HypernovaHypernovaTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$15,43615▼ 77.4%0.0%
38
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$8,5123▲ 256.5%0.0%
39
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$7,3255▼ 50.8%0.0%
40
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$3,9104▼ 56.8%0.0%
41
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$2,6263▼ 83.0%0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures6,407 payouts · 39.0% · Rise ▲ 27.1%$9,883,0742MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures1,895 payouts · 12.3% · Rise ▼ 7.7%$3,127,3853FundedNextFundedNext2,293 payouts · 11.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 17.0%$3,001,2014AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures805 payouts · 7.6% · Rise ▲ 4.3%$1,922,9375FundingPipsFundingPips571 payouts · 4.6% · Rise ▲ 18.7%$1,181,8326BreakoutBreakout578 payouts · 3.6% · Direct Crypto ▼ 44.0%$905,5377The5ersThe5ers434 payouts · 3.4% · Rise ▲ 36.6%$856,6288FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily213 payouts · 2.0% · Rise ▼ 1.6%$506,8649AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup373 payouts · 1.9% · Rise ▲ 1.5%$474,83810E8MarketsE8Markets108 payouts · 1.6% · Rise ▲ 58.3%$400,19411GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader790 payouts · 1.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 10.1%$346,94112HolaPrimeHolaPrime208 payouts · 1.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 34.0%$297,66813YlosTradingYlosTrading119 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 32.6%$252,42114TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures132 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 13.8%$247,03515TradeDayTradeDay149 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 43.4%$199,23516FuturesEliteFuturesElite95 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 118.9%$179,23617BlueGuardianBlueGuardian229 payouts · 0.7% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 6.3%$169,98218PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm76 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 100.3%$167,04219FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets87 payouts · 0.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 29.8%$148,42820GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures85 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 3.6%$145,16421BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro105 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 46.9%$118,53222FundedSeatFundedSeat93 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 13.9%$109,18123AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm68 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 45.4%$102,67224FXIFYFXIFY93 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 99.2%$93,35525OrionFundedOrionFunded62 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 19.8%$70,20326FundedHiveFundedHive143 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 2.8%$60,28827TopOneTraderTopOneTrader39 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 103.0%$59,95828InstantfundingInstantfunding36 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 36.2%$49,39729AquaFundedAquaFunded25 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 21.1%$46,97830YRM PropYRM Prop30 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 7.6%$44,41031Tradeify 247Tradeify 24714 payouts · 0.1% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 13.0%$35,95632Legends TradingLegends Trading22 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 31.3%$33,60333Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding27 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 27.3%$28,68434ProprPropr94 payouts · 0.1% · Direct Crypto ▼ 32.9%$23,54435SaviusSavius3 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 6.5%$19,84536TraderScaleTraderScale7 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 52.5%$16,85937HypernovaHypernova15 payouts · 0.0% · Direct Crypto ▼ 77.4%$15,43638TradersYardTradersYard3 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 256.5%$8,51239AquaFuturesAquaFutures5 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 50.8%$7,32540NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds4 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 56.8%$3,91041TopTierTraderTopTierTrader3 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 83.0%$2,626
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Jun 10, 2026 · Tradeify Futures$200,000
Jun 10, 2026 · Tradeify Futures$80,000
Jun 12, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$45,000
Jun 8, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$42,377
Jun 8, 2026 · Breakout$40,713

Updated