Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 9–15 February 2026

In the week of 9–15 February 2026, prop firms settled $19,091,790 across 10,826 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $4,900,049 across 2,102 verified payouts. That was −10.9% week on week against 2–8 February 2026 ($21,429,016); the median payout was $1,016 (average $1,764) and 37 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 9–15 February 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $39,411 verified across 1 firm. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$19,091,790
9–15 February 2026
Verified Payouts
10,826
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
YlosTrading
+836.6% WoW
Largest Payout
$80,000
MyFundedFutures
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 9–15 February 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$4,900,0492,102▼ 10.2%25.7%
2
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$3,954,4402,736▼ 3.1%20.7%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$3,299,7271,946▲ 0.1%17.3%
4
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$1,458,498669▲ 4.8%7.6%
5
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$841,363434▼ 25.1%4.4%
6
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$664,739400▼ 49.8%3.5%
7
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$533,710277▼ 30.5%2.8%
8
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$465,959118▼ 22.5%2.4%
9
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$444,087204▼ 39.9%2.3%
10
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$325,112277▼ 4.1%1.7%
11
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$303,557482▼ 15.7%1.6%
12
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$164,98077▲ 30.6%0.9%
13
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$157,93462▼ 42.9%0.8%
14
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$155,47484▲ 1.9%0.8%
15
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$149,383141▲ 13.0%0.8%
16
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$146,98444▲ 101.6%0.8%
17
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$146,771105▲ 15.2%0.8%
18
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$138,99969▼ 10.9%0.7%
19
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$108,74280▲ 7.9%0.6%
20
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$93,66132▲ 836.6%0.5%
21
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$88,65854▲ 43.9%0.5%
22
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$71,84150▼ 14.2%0.4%
23
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$66,81522▲ 23.5%0.3%
24
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$60,46316▲ 93.1%0.3%
25
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$55,48844▲ 14.7%0.3%
26
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$47,42125▼ 38.2%0.2%
27
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$40,81820▼ 60.5%0.2%
28
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$39,41189▼ 43.6%0.2%
29
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$37,15447▼ 28.9%0.2%
30
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$36,30040▲ 53.5%0.2%
31
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$27,58232▼ 43.9%0.1%
32
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$20,41724▼ 48.7%0.1%
33
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$16,3715▼ 53.0%0.1%
34
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$10,6986▼ 64.1%0.1%
35
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$9,8679▼ 37.2%0.1%
36
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$6,1582▼ 65.9%0.0%
37
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,1602▲ 32.9%0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures2,102 payouts · 25.7% · Rise ▼ 10.2%$4,900,0492FundedNextFundedNext2,736 payouts · 20.7% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 3.1%$3,954,4403MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures1,946 payouts · 17.3% · Rise ▲ 0.1%$3,299,7274The5ersThe5ers669 payouts · 7.6% · Rise ▲ 4.8%$1,458,4985FundingPipsFundingPips434 payouts · 4.4% · Rise ▼ 25.1%$841,3636BreakoutBreakout400 payouts · 3.5% · Direct Crypto ▼ 49.8%$664,7397AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup277 payouts · 2.8% · Rise ▼ 30.5%$533,7108E8MarketsE8Markets118 payouts · 2.4% · Rise ▼ 22.5%$465,9599AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures204 payouts · 2.3% · Rise ▼ 39.9%$444,08710TradeDayTradeDay277 payouts · 1.7% · Rise ▼ 4.1%$325,11211GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader482 payouts · 1.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 15.7%$303,55712FXIFYFXIFY77 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▲ 30.6%$164,98013FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily62 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▼ 42.9%$157,93414FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets84 payouts · 0.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 1.9%$155,47415BlueGuardianBlueGuardian141 payouts · 0.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 13.0%$149,38316Legends TradingLegends Trading44 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 101.6%$146,98417BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro105 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 15.2%$146,77118TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures69 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▼ 10.9%$138,99919OrionFundedOrionFunded80 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 7.9%$108,74220YlosTradingYlosTrading32 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 836.6%$93,66121InstantfundingInstantfunding54 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 43.9%$88,65822PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm50 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 14.2%$71,84123AquaFundedAquaFunded22 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 23.5%$66,81524TopTierTraderTopTierTrader16 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 93.1%$60,46325TopOneTraderTopOneTrader44 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 14.7%$55,48826YRM PropYRM Prop25 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 38.2%$47,42127HolaPrimeHolaPrime20 payouts · 0.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 60.5%$40,81828FundedHiveFundedHive89 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▼ 43.6%$39,41129Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding47 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 28.9%$37,15430AquaFuturesAquaFutures40 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 53.5%$36,30031FuturesEliteFuturesElite32 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 43.9%$27,58232AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm24 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 48.7%$20,41733SaviusSavius5 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 53.0%$16,37134TraderScaleTraderScale6 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 64.1%$10,69835TradersYardTradersYard9 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 37.2%$9,86736NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds2 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 65.9%$6,15837GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures2 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 32.9%$2,160
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Feb 12, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$80,000
Feb 9, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$80,000
Feb 10, 2026 · Tradeify Futures$38,942
Feb 10, 2026 · AlphaFutures$33,962
Feb 10, 2026 · FundedNext$33,303

Updated