Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 26 May – 1 June 2025

In the week of 26 May – 1 June 2025, prop firms settled $10,092,272 across 5,241 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. FundedNext led with $1,852,269 across 1,459 verified payouts. That was −6.4% week on week against 19–25 May 2025 ($10,785,272); the median payout was $1,143 (average $1,926) and 31 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 26 May – 1 June 2025 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

Total Verified
$10,092,272
26 May – 1 June 2025
Verified Payouts
5,241
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
FuturesElite
+116.7% WoW
Largest Payout
$95,761
Breakout
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 26 May – 1 June 2025
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$1,852,2691,459▼ 5.8%18.4%
2
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$1,323,768327▼ 3.9%13.1%
3
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$1,312,251400▼ 6.0%13.0%
4
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$1,087,716748▲ 17.5%10.8%
5
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$1,008,086440▲ 0.2%10.0%
6
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$878,312392▼ 12.8%8.7%
7
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$446,767326▼ 24.1%4.4%
8
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$443,611217▲ 22.0%4.4%
9
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$426,32488▲ 24.1%4.2%
10
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$255,52263▼ 20.4%2.5%
11
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$174,689108▼ 60.1%1.7%
12
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$103,52155▲ 37.8%1.0%
13
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$103,424154▲ 47.5%1.0%
14
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$96,44847▲ 52.3%1.0%
15
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$87,62385▲ 42.9%0.9%
16
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$86,33580▼ 15.5%0.9%
17
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$66,64832▲ 25.1%0.7%
18
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$61,21097▲ 9.0%0.6%
19
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$49,78010▼ 44.1%0.5%
20
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$45,38818▼ 29.0%0.4%
21
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$43,60514▼ 43.6%0.4%
22
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$37,89521▼ 0.4%0.4%
23
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$19,05315▲ 116.7%0.2%
24
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$17,1749▼ 72.8%0.2%
25
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$16,8857▼ 23.3%0.2%
26
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$12,1225▼ 18.4%0.1%
27
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$11,2702▼ 82.0%0.1%
28
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$11,08311▼ 88.7%0.1%
29
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$8,6826▲ 111.0%0.1%
30
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$4,1704▼ 34.3%0.0%
31
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$6401NEW0.0%
1FundedNextFundedNext1,459 payouts · 18.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 5.8%$1,852,2692TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures327 payouts · 13.1% · Rise ▼ 3.9%$1,323,7683Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures400 payouts · 13.0% · Rise ▼ 6.0%$1,312,2514MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures748 payouts · 10.8% · Rise ▲ 17.5%$1,087,7165The5ersThe5ers440 payouts · 10.0% · Rise ▲ 0.2%$1,008,0866FundingPipsFundingPips392 payouts · 8.7% · Rise ▼ 12.8%$878,3127BreakoutBreakout326 payouts · 4.4% · Direct Crypto ▼ 24.1%$446,7678AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup217 payouts · 4.4% · Rise ▲ 22.0%$443,6119FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily88 payouts · 4.2% · Rise ▲ 24.1%$426,32410E8MarketsE8Markets63 payouts · 2.5% · Rise ▼ 20.4%$255,52211PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm108 payouts · 1.7% · Rise ▼ 60.1%$174,68912Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding55 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 37.8%$103,52113GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader154 payouts · 1.0% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 47.5%$103,42414FXIFYFXIFY47 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 52.3%$96,44815BlueGuardianBlueGuardian85 payouts · 0.9% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 42.9%$87,62316BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro80 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▼ 15.5%$86,33517FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets32 payouts · 0.7% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 25.1%$66,64818InstantfundingInstantfunding97 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 9.0%$61,21019TopTierTraderTopTierTrader10 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 44.1%$49,78020AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures18 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 29.0%$45,38821TopOneTraderTopOneTrader14 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 43.6%$43,60522AquaFundedAquaFunded21 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 0.4%$37,89523FuturesEliteFuturesElite15 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 116.7%$19,05324TradeDayTradeDay9 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 72.8%$17,17425TraderScaleTraderScale7 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 23.3%$16,88526HolaPrimeHolaPrime5 payouts · 0.1% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 18.4%$12,12227SaviusSavius2 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 82.0%$11,27028AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm11 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 88.7%$11,08329OrionFundedOrionFunded6 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 111.0%$8,68230AquaFuturesAquaFutures4 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 34.3%$4,17031NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds1 payouts · 0.0% · Rise NEW$640
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
May 28, 2025 · Breakout$95,761
May 28, 2025 · MyFundedFutures$60,000
May 29, 2025 · E8Markets$44,593
May 29, 2025 · E8Markets$32,663
May 28, 2025 · FXIFY$30,901

Updated