Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 1–7 September 2025

In the week of 1–7 September 2025, prop firms settled $11,260,412 across 7,016 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. FundedNext led with $3,107,346 across 2,398 verified payouts. That was +1.1% week on week against 25–31 August 2025 ($11,138,903); the median payout was $900 (average $1,605) and 34 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 1–7 September 2025 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $1,567 verified across 1 firm. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$11,260,412
1–7 September 2025
Verified Payouts
7,016
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
FundedHive
+1259.9% WoW
Largest Payout
$198,771
MyFundedFutures
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 1–7 September 2025
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$3,107,3462,398▲ 14.2%27.6%
2
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,253,740752▲ 11.1%20.0%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$1,392,5281,092▲ 1.4%12.4%
4
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$757,965331▼ 20.3%6.7%
5
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$755,567376▲ 10.9%6.7%
6
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$463,545407▼ 22.9%4.1%
7
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$423,148256▲ 43.5%3.8%
8
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$282,68786▲ 20.3%2.5%
9
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$264,877127▼ 50.7%2.4%
10
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$182,85184▲ 20.0%1.6%
11
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$150,435152▲ 10.1%1.3%
12
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$149,460102▼ 20.0%1.3%
13
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$138,24043▲ 0.0%1.2%
14
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$119,824122▼ 0.1%1.1%
15
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$110,956189▲ 14.9%1.0%
16
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$110,66377▲ 16.2%1.0%
17
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$85,25684▲ 16.2%0.8%
18
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$73,88817▲ 40.0%0.7%
19
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$57,60832▼ 29.2%0.5%
20
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$55,83426▲ 26.2%0.5%
21
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$54,14360▼ 17.7%0.5%
22
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$51,90556▼ 26.8%0.5%
23
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$38,14031▼ 32.6%0.3%
24
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$33,77014▼ 44.0%0.3%
25
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$31,91133▼ 49.0%0.3%
26
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$22,6587▲ 51.8%0.2%
27
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$21,84112▼ 73.7%0.2%
28
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$18,16116▼ 17.6%0.2%
29
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$16,9624▼ 56.7%0.1%
30
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$16,78313▲ 18.7%0.1%
31
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$12,1307▲ 33.7%0.1%
32
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$3,1502▼ 82.3%0.0%
33
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$1,5676▲ 1259.9%0.0%
34
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$8732▼ 35.3%0.0%
1FundedNextFundedNext2,398 payouts · 27.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 14.2%$3,107,3462Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures752 payouts · 20.0% · Rise ▲ 11.1%$2,253,7403MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures1,092 payouts · 12.4% · Rise ▲ 1.4%$1,392,5284FundingPipsFundingPips331 payouts · 6.7% · Rise ▼ 20.3%$757,9655The5ersThe5ers376 payouts · 6.7% · Rise ▲ 10.9%$755,5676BreakoutBreakout407 payouts · 4.1% · Direct Crypto ▼ 22.9%$463,5457AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup256 payouts · 3.8% · Rise ▲ 43.5%$423,1488E8MarketsE8Markets86 payouts · 2.5% · Rise ▲ 20.3%$282,6879TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures127 payouts · 2.4% · Rise ▼ 50.7%$264,87710AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures84 payouts · 1.6% · Rise ▲ 20.0%$182,85111TradeDayTradeDay152 payouts · 1.3% · Rise ▲ 10.1%$150,43512Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding102 payouts · 1.3% · Rise ▼ 20.0%$149,46013FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily43 payouts · 1.2% · Rise ▲ 0.0%$138,24014BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro122 payouts · 1.1% · Rise ▼ 0.1%$119,82415GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader189 payouts · 1.0% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 14.9%$110,95616PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm77 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 16.2%$110,66317BlueGuardianBlueGuardian84 payouts · 0.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 16.2%$85,25618TopTierTraderTopTierTrader17 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 40.0%$73,88819FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets32 payouts · 0.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 29.2%$57,60820HolaPrimeHolaPrime26 payouts · 0.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 26.2%$55,83421InstantfundingInstantfunding60 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 17.7%$54,14322FXIFYFXIFY56 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 26.8%$51,90523TopOneTraderTopOneTrader31 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 32.6%$38,14024AquaFundedAquaFunded14 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 44.0%$33,77025FuturesEliteFuturesElite33 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 49.0%$31,91126NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds7 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 51.8%$22,65827AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm12 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 73.7%$21,84128OrionFundedOrionFunded16 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 17.6%$18,16129TraderScaleTraderScale4 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 56.7%$16,96230AquaFuturesAquaFutures13 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 18.7%$16,78331SaviusSavius7 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 33.7%$12,13032Legends TradingLegends Trading2 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 82.3%$3,15033FundedHiveFundedHive6 payouts · 0.0% · Direct Crypto ▲ 1259.9%$1,56734YRM PropYRM Prop2 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 35.3%$873
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Sep 4, 2025 · MyFundedFutures$198,771
Sep 4, 2025 · FundedNext$55,000
Sep 5, 2025 · FundedNext$34,708
Sep 3, 2025 · AlphaFutures$30,000
Sep 2, 2025 · MyFundedFutures$26,662

Updated