Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 27 April – 3 May 2026

In the week of 27 April – 3 May 2026, prop firms settled $16,961,437 across 11,307 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $5,452,275 across 3,496 verified payouts. That was −6.2% week on week against 20–26 April 2026 ($18,084,904); the median payout was $980 (average $1,500) and 40 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 27 April – 3 May 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $53,492 verified across 2 firms. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$16,961,437
27 April – 3 May 2026
Verified Payouts
11,307
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
AquaFutures
+214.0% WoW
Largest Payout
$70,848
E8Markets
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 27 April – 3 May 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$5,452,2753,496▼ 9.2%32.1%
2
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$3,249,4471,656▲ 2.5%19.2%
3
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$2,238,1891,929▼ 10.7%13.2%
4
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$789,644433▼ 8.8%4.7%
5
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$776,604361▼ 11.2%4.6%
6
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$573,301310▲ 4.3%3.4%
7
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$495,666361▼ 0.4%2.9%
8
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$386,574817▲ 15.9%2.3%
9
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$378,504133▲ 10.9%2.2%
10
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$285,792212▼ 24.2%1.7%
11
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$279,696129▼ 29.4%1.7%
12
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$210,126160▲ 5.5%1.2%
13
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$197,791115▲ 24.2%1.2%
14
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$181,11291▼ 4.7%1.1%
15
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$174,320101▼ 14.1%1.0%
16
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$165,54478▲ 46.5%1.0%
17
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$125,23872▲ 54.5%0.7%
18
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$111,90253▲ 53.7%0.7%
19
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$101,825123▼ 3.4%0.6%
20
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$96,98984▼ 34.7%0.6%
21
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$92,87552▲ 40.5%0.5%
22
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$76,34040▼ 21.3%0.5%
23
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$73,18652▼ 10.6%0.4%
24
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$71,24872▼ 36.2%0.4%
25
FundedSeatFundedSeatTracked payout method: Rise
$71,00649▲ 75.4%0.4%
26
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$53,130112▲ 57.1%0.3%
27
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$47,26741▼ 13.4%0.3%
28
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$43,30731▼ 2.8%0.3%
29
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$33,71225▲ 127.9%0.2%
30
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$30,55326▼ 74.3%0.2%
31
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$23,26025▼ 62.0%0.1%
32
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$17,54114▲ 54.1%0.1%
33
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$17,46712▼ 45.7%0.1%
34
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$13,91218▲ 214.0%0.1%
35
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$7,14810▼ 91.3%0.0%
36
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$6,8593▼ 48.6%0.0%
37
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$5,7656▼ 38.3%0.0%
38
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$5,7512▲ 23.0%0.0%
39
ProprProprTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$3622▼ 94.2%0.0%
40
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$2081▼ 93.8%0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures3,496 payouts · 32.1% · Rise ▼ 9.2%$5,452,2752MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures1,656 payouts · 19.2% · Rise ▲ 2.5%$3,249,4473FundedNextFundedNext1,929 payouts · 13.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 10.7%$2,238,1894FundingPipsFundingPips433 payouts · 4.7% · Rise ▼ 8.8%$789,6445The5ersThe5ers361 payouts · 4.6% · Rise ▼ 11.2%$776,6046AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures310 payouts · 3.4% · Rise ▲ 4.3%$573,3017AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup361 payouts · 2.9% · Rise ▼ 0.4%$495,6668GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader817 payouts · 2.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 15.9%$386,5749E8MarketsE8Markets133 payouts · 2.2% · Rise ▲ 10.9%$378,50410BreakoutBreakout212 payouts · 1.7% · Direct Crypto ▼ 24.2%$285,79211FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily129 payouts · 1.7% · Rise ▼ 29.4%$279,69612TradeDayTradeDay160 payouts · 1.2% · Rise ▲ 5.5%$210,12613YlosTradingYlosTrading115 payouts · 1.2% · Rise ▲ 24.2%$197,79114HolaPrimeHolaPrime91 payouts · 1.1% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 4.7%$181,11215TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures101 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▼ 14.1%$174,32016FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets78 payouts · 1.0% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 46.5%$165,54417PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm72 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 54.5%$125,23818AquaFundedAquaFunded53 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 53.7%$111,90219BlueGuardianBlueGuardian123 payouts · 0.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 3.4%$101,82520OrionFundedOrionFunded84 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▼ 34.7%$96,98921Legends TradingLegends Trading52 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 40.5%$92,87522YRM PropYRM Prop40 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 21.3%$76,34023AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm52 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 10.6%$73,18624BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro72 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 36.2%$71,24825FundedSeatFundedSeat49 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 75.4%$71,00626FundedHiveFundedHive112 payouts · 0.3% · Direct Crypto ▲ 57.1%$53,13027Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding41 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 13.4%$47,26728TopOneTraderTopOneTrader31 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 2.8%$43,30729FuturesEliteFuturesElite25 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 127.9%$33,71230FXIFYFXIFY26 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 74.3%$30,55331InstantfundingInstantfunding25 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 62.0%$23,26032NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds14 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 54.1%$17,54133Tradeify 247Tradeify 24712 payouts · 0.1% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 45.7%$17,46734AquaFuturesAquaFutures18 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 214.0%$13,91235GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures10 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 91.3%$7,14836TopTierTraderTopTierTrader3 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 48.6%$6,85937TradersYardTradersYard6 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 38.3%$5,76538SaviusSavius2 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 23.0%$5,75139ProprPropr2 payouts · 0.0% · Direct Crypto ▼ 94.2%$36240TraderScaleTraderScale1 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 93.8%$208
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Apr 27, 2026 · E8Markets$70,848
Apr 29, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$41,808
Apr 29, 2026 · The5ers$41,253
May 1, 2026 · FundedTraderMarkets$38,252
May 1, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$37,507

Updated