Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 27 October – 2 November 2025

In the week of 27 October – 2 November 2025, prop firms settled $17,280,068 across 9,299 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. FundedNext led with $6,035,494 across 3,466 verified payouts. That was +4.7% week on week against 20–26 October 2025 ($16,498,639); the median payout was $898 (average $1,858) and 36 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 27 October – 2 November 2025 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $6,501 verified across 1 firm. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$17,280,068
27 October – 2 November 2025
Verified Payouts
9,299
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
GoatFundedFutures
+3486.0% WoW
Largest Payout
$346,838
FundedNext
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 27 October – 2 November 2025
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$6,035,4943,466▲ 2.3%34.9%
2
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,486,993791▲ 0.4%14.4%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,146,9781,473▲ 39.0%12.4%
4
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$1,349,716534▲ 33.9%7.8%
5
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$882,425400▼ 9.6%5.1%
6
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$723,797558▲ 26.2%4.2%
7
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$568,678280▲ 4.4%3.3%
8
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$393,567100▼ 23.8%2.3%
9
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$294,62081▼ 39.5%1.7%
10
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$284,537139▼ 4.7%1.6%
11
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$280,017117▼ 34.5%1.6%
12
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$237,014294▼ 7.3%1.4%
13
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$234,594253▲ 37.8%1.4%
14
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$132,698105▼ 1.9%0.8%
15
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$127,487103▲ 18.9%0.7%
16
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$116,04841▲ 131.9%0.7%
17
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$109,89520▼ 35.9%0.6%
18
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$96,31818▲ 895.3%0.6%
19
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$95,25751▼ 9.8%0.6%
20
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$88,06453▼ 13.6%0.5%
21
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$82,14591▼ 7.1%0.5%
22
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$72,01542▲ 9.1%0.4%
23
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$65,29534▼ 29.7%0.4%
24
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$50,13454▼ 45.2%0.3%
25
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$49,45021▼ 2.9%0.3%
26
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$48,49434▼ 24.1%0.3%
27
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$42,36823▲ 28.9%0.2%
28
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$36,13221▲ 28.3%0.2%
29
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$35,96529▲ 68.8%0.2%
30
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$32,4876▲ 12.3%0.2%
31
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$25,39715▲ 206.7%0.2%
32
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$24,76916▲ 30.9%0.1%
33
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$11,09512▼ 3.7%0.1%
34
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$7,1725▲ 3486.0%0.0%
35
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$6,50116▲ 233.5%0.0%
36
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$6,4523▼ 80.4%0.0%
1FundedNextFundedNext3,466 payouts · 34.9% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 2.3%$6,035,4942Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures791 payouts · 14.4% · Rise ▲ 0.4%$2,486,9933MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures1,473 payouts · 12.4% · Rise ▲ 39.0%$2,146,9784FundingPipsFundingPips534 payouts · 7.8% · Rise ▲ 33.9%$1,349,7165The5ersThe5ers400 payouts · 5.1% · Rise ▼ 9.6%$882,4256BreakoutBreakout558 payouts · 4.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 26.2%$723,7977AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup280 payouts · 3.3% · Rise ▲ 4.4%$568,6788FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily100 payouts · 2.3% · Rise ▼ 23.8%$393,5679E8MarketsE8Markets81 payouts · 1.7% · Rise ▼ 39.5%$294,62010AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures139 payouts · 1.6% · Rise ▼ 4.7%$284,53711TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures117 payouts · 1.6% · Rise ▼ 34.5%$280,01712GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader294 payouts · 1.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 7.3%$237,01413TradeDayTradeDay253 payouts · 1.4% · Rise ▲ 37.8%$234,59414Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding105 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▼ 1.9%$132,69815BlueGuardianBlueGuardian103 payouts · 0.7% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 18.9%$127,48716FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets41 payouts · 0.7% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 131.9%$116,04817TopTierTraderTopTierTrader20 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▼ 35.9%$109,89518Legends TradingLegends Trading18 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 895.3%$96,31819PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm51 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▼ 9.8%$95,25720TopOneTraderTopOneTrader53 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 13.6%$88,06421BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro91 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 7.1%$82,14522AquaFundedAquaFunded42 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 9.1%$72,01523InstantfundingInstantfunding34 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 29.7%$65,29524FXIFYFXIFY54 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 45.2%$50,13425HolaPrimeHolaPrime21 payouts · 0.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 2.9%$49,45026FuturesEliteFuturesElite34 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 24.1%$48,49427AquaFuturesAquaFutures23 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 28.9%$42,36828NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds21 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 28.3%$36,13229AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm29 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 68.8%$35,96530SaviusSavius6 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 12.3%$32,48731YRM PropYRM Prop15 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 206.7%$25,39732OrionFundedOrionFunded16 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 30.9%$24,76933TradersYardTradersYard12 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 3.7%$11,09534GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures5 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 3486.0%$7,17235FundedHiveFundedHive16 payouts · 0.0% · Direct Crypto ▲ 233.5%$6,50136TraderScaleTraderScale3 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 80.4%$6,452
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Nov 1, 2025 · FundedNext$346,838
Oct 31, 2025 · MyFundedFutures$190,853
Oct 29, 2025 · FundedNext$123,134
Oct 31, 2025 · MyFundedFutures$57,601
Oct 31, 2025 · MyFundedFutures$52,373

Updated