Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 2–8 March 2026

In the week of 2–8 March 2026, prop firms settled $18,712,641 across 11,590 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $5,380,299 across 3,245 verified payouts. That was +0.8% week on week against 23 February – 1 March 2026 ($18,555,345); the median payout was $996 (average $1,615) and 38 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 2–8 March 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $46,031 verified across 1 firm. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$18,712,641
2–8 March 2026
Verified Payouts
11,590
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
NeomAAA Funds
+2025.2% WoW
Largest Payout
$55,000
YlosTrading
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 2–8 March 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$5,380,2993,245▼ 1.6%28.8%
2
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$3,279,7262,342▼ 6.9%17.5%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,855,4251,542▼ 10.2%15.3%
4
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$1,386,721584▲ 38.5%7.4%
5
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$770,367458▲ 29.6%4.1%
6
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$767,393388▼ 14.3%4.1%
7
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$623,901444▲ 34.3%3.3%
8
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$466,611225▲ 11.8%2.5%
9
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$358,192108▲ 4.7%1.9%
10
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$332,318638▲ 0.2%1.8%
11
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$259,879105▲ 38.5%1.4%
12
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$243,51781▼ 14.4%1.3%
13
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$197,170182▼ 4.5%1.1%
14
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$189,806110▲ 45.6%1.0%
15
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$167,16690▼ 17.8%0.9%
16
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$149,38590▲ 9.8%0.8%
17
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$145,558146▲ 14.0%0.8%
18
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$126,424125▲ 13.5%0.7%
19
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$111,76855▼ 0.2%0.6%
20
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$111,15169▼ 28.7%0.6%
21
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$107,88173▲ 53.2%0.6%
22
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$95,15140▲ 86.7%0.5%
23
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$91,82443▼ 19.7%0.5%
24
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$68,10433▼ 27.2%0.4%
25
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$57,05349▲ 43.3%0.3%
26
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$56,38128▲ 6.4%0.3%
27
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$54,45622▼ 16.6%0.3%
28
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$46,03199▲ 67.5%0.2%
29
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$41,57032▲ 66.7%0.2%
30
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$31,1049▲ 13.7%0.2%
31
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$25,75133▼ 25.1%0.1%
32
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$24,2437▲ 57.7%0.1%
33
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$22,45353▼ 21.3%0.1%
34
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$21,05413▲ 2025.2%0.1%
35
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$18,40813▲ 40.1%0.1%
36
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$17,3924▲ 118.3%0.1%
37
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$9,37911▲ 0.6%0.0%
38
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$1,6301▼ 63.1%0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures3,245 payouts · 28.8% · Rise ▼ 1.6%$5,380,2992FundedNextFundedNext2,342 payouts · 17.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 6.9%$3,279,7263MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures1,542 payouts · 15.3% · Rise ▼ 10.2%$2,855,4254The5ersThe5ers584 payouts · 7.4% · Rise ▲ 38.5%$1,386,7215FundingPipsFundingPips458 payouts · 4.1% · Rise ▲ 29.6%$770,3676BreakoutBreakout388 payouts · 4.1% · Direct Crypto ▼ 14.3%$767,3937AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup444 payouts · 3.3% · Rise ▲ 34.3%$623,9018AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures225 payouts · 2.5% · Rise ▲ 11.8%$466,6119E8MarketsE8Markets108 payouts · 1.9% · Rise ▲ 4.7%$358,19210GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader638 payouts · 1.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 0.2%$332,31811YlosTradingYlosTrading105 payouts · 1.4% · Rise ▲ 38.5%$259,87912FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily81 payouts · 1.3% · Rise ▼ 14.4%$243,51713TradeDayTradeDay182 payouts · 1.1% · Rise ▼ 4.5%$197,17014FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets110 payouts · 1.0% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 45.6%$189,80615TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures90 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▼ 17.8%$167,16616PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm90 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 9.8%$149,38517BlueGuardianBlueGuardian146 payouts · 0.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 14.0%$145,55818BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro125 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 13.5%$126,42419InstantfundingInstantfunding55 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▼ 0.2%$111,76820FXIFYFXIFY69 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▼ 28.7%$111,15121OrionFundedOrionFunded73 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 53.2%$107,88122HolaPrimeHolaPrime40 payouts · 0.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 86.7%$95,15123Legends TradingLegends Trading43 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 19.7%$91,82424FuturesEliteFuturesElite33 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 27.2%$68,10425TopOneTraderTopOneTrader49 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 43.3%$57,05326YRM PropYRM Prop28 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 6.4%$56,38127AquaFundedAquaFunded22 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 16.6%$54,45628FundedHiveFundedHive99 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 67.5%$46,03129AquaFuturesAquaFutures32 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 66.7%$41,57030TopTierTraderTopTierTrader9 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 13.7%$31,10431Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding33 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 25.1%$25,75132SaviusSavius7 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 57.7%$24,24333AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm53 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 21.3%$22,45334NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds13 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 2025.2%$21,05435GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures13 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 40.1%$18,40836Tradeify 247Tradeify 2474 payouts · 0.1% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 118.3%$17,39237TradersYardTradersYard11 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 0.6%$9,37938TraderScaleTraderScale1 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 63.1%$1,630
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Mar 5, 2026 · YlosTrading$55,000
Mar 3, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$53,938
Mar 7, 2026 · FundedNext$38,980
Mar 3, 2026 · FuturesElite$33,400
Mar 3, 2026 · FundedNext$30,530

Updated