Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 5–11 October 2026

In the week of 5–11 October 2026, prop firms settled $26,449,115 across 18,563 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $10,616,277 across 6,568 verified payouts. That was −0.7% week on week against 28 September – 4 October 2026 ($26,639,841); the median payout was $1,125 (average $1,425) and 38 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 5–11 October 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $593,211 verified across 4 firms. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$26,449,115
5–11 October 2026
Verified Payouts
18,563
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
GoatFundedFutures
+178.3% WoW
Largest Payout
$105,498
FundedNext
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 5–11 October 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$10,616,2776,568▲ 3.3%40.1%
2
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$3,992,5343,347▼ 11.7%15.1%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$3,330,0892,090▼ 4.3%12.6%
4
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$1,478,153784▲ 10.6%5.6%
5
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$1,078,768602▲ 26.0%4.1%
6
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$861,292904▲ 5.6%3.3%
7
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$818,950455▲ 12.6%3.1%
8
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$379,157310▼ 1.6%1.4%
9
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$332,187705▼ 20.9%1.3%
10
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$325,582136▼ 3.1%1.2%
11
ProprProprTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$299,483403▲ 14.7%1.1%
12
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$254,459178▼ 5.9%1.0%
13
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$252,447214▼ 11.8%1.0%
14
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$251,111213▼ 37.7%0.9%
15
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$233,715149▼ 31.3%0.9%
16
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$223,764158▲ 6.4%0.8%
17
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$213,446210▲ 29.0%0.8%
18
HypernovaHypernovaTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$201,151137▲ 52.1%0.8%
19
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$193,961127▼ 11.2%0.7%
20
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$133,443102▲ 14.8%0.5%
21
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$132,02389▲ 0.6%0.5%
22
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$107,96382▲ 178.3%0.4%
23
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$107,54648▲ 102.1%0.4%
24
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$102,68170▼ 49.9%0.4%
25
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$101,312119▼ 5.5%0.4%
26
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$92,72680▼ 15.2%0.4%
27
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$80,57262▲ 82.4%0.3%
28
Vanta TradingVanta TradingTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$51,53419▲ 11.7%0.2%
29
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$41,042100▼ 3.9%0.2%
30
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$39,54324▼ 10.4%0.1%
31
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$34,97013▼ 63.4%0.1%
32
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$25,03815▼ 1.7%0.1%
33
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$23,67427▲ 11.8%0.1%
34
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$14,3166▲ 152.1%0.1%
35
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$11,4662▲ 2.5%0.0%
36
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$8,98711▼ 71.0%0.0%
37
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$2,8423▼ 33.6%0.0%
38
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$9111▼ 96.6%0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures6,568 payouts · 40.1% · Rise ▲ 3.3%$10,616,2772FundedNextFundedNext3,347 payouts · 15.1% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 11.7%$3,992,5343MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures2,090 payouts · 12.6% · Rise ▼ 4.3%$3,330,0894BlueGuardianBlueGuardian784 payouts · 5.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 10.6%$1,478,1535The5ersThe5ers602 payouts · 4.1% · Rise ▲ 26.0%$1,078,7686FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily904 payouts · 3.3% · Rise ▲ 5.6%$861,2927FundingPipsFundingPips455 payouts · 3.1% · Rise ▲ 12.6%$818,9508AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup310 payouts · 1.4% · Rise ▼ 1.6%$379,1579GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader705 payouts · 1.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 20.9%$332,18710E8MarketsE8Markets136 payouts · 1.2% · Rise ▼ 3.1%$325,58211ProprPropr403 payouts · 1.1% · Direct Crypto ▲ 14.7%$299,48312FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets178 payouts · 1.0% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 5.9%$254,45913BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro214 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▼ 11.8%$252,44714TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures213 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▼ 37.7%$251,11115FuturesEliteFuturesElite149 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▼ 31.3%$233,71516HolaPrimeHolaPrime158 payouts · 0.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 6.4%$223,76417TradeDayTradeDay210 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 29.0%$213,44618HypernovaHypernova137 payouts · 0.8% · Direct Crypto ▲ 52.1%$201,15119YlosTradingYlosTrading127 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▼ 11.2%$193,96120AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures102 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 14.8%$133,44321Legends TradingLegends Trading89 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 0.6%$132,02322GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures82 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 178.3%$107,96323Tradeify 247Tradeify 24748 payouts · 0.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 102.1%$107,54624PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm70 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 49.9%$102,68125AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm119 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 5.5%$101,31226FXIFYFXIFY80 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 15.2%$92,72627OrionFundedOrionFunded62 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 82.4%$80,57228Vanta TradingVanta Trading19 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 11.7%$51,53429FundedHiveFundedHive100 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▼ 3.9%$41,04230TopOneTraderTopOneTrader24 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 10.4%$39,54331AquaFundedAquaFunded13 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 63.4%$34,97032AquaFuturesAquaFutures15 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 1.7%$25,03833Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding27 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 11.8%$23,67434TraderScaleTraderScale6 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 152.1%$14,31635SaviusSavius2 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 2.5%$11,46636InstantfundingInstantfunding11 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 71.0%$8,98737TradersYardTradersYard3 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 33.6%$2,84238TopTierTraderTopTierTrader1 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 96.6%$911
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Oct 7, 2026 · FundedNext$105,498
Oct 5, 2026 · BlueGuardian$35,385
Oct 8, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$34,345
Oct 8, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$28,248
Oct 8, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$28,248

Updated