Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 25–31 May 2026

In the week of 25–31 May 2026, prop firms settled $19,133,147 across 12,120 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $7,042,838 across 4,215 verified payouts. That was −18.0% week on week against 18–24 May 2026 ($23,333,895); the median payout was $1,138 (average $1,579) and 41 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 25–31 May 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $102,509 verified across 3 firms. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$19,133,147
25–31 May 2026
Verified Payouts
12,120
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
NeomAAA Funds
+261.9% WoW
Largest Payout
$78,548
MyFundedFutures
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 25–31 May 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$7,042,8384,215▼ 16.4%36.8%
2
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$3,192,3741,730▼ 18.0%16.7%
3
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$2,313,5521,747▼ 12.1%12.1%
4
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$1,414,124695▼ 4.9%7.4%
5
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$648,492405▲ 28.2%3.4%
6
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$549,920279▼ 64.7%2.9%
7
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$492,021399▲ 7.5%2.6%
8
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$469,147763▲ 29.6%2.5%
9
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$350,882171▼ 59.4%1.8%
10
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$347,511103▲ 11.8%1.8%
11
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$335,403134▼ 10.2%1.8%
12
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$282,468155▲ 13.8%1.5%
13
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$148,59775▼ 21.7%0.8%
14
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$148,13479▼ 0.5%0.8%
15
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$146,64683▼ 42.2%0.8%
16
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$119,91594▼ 39.5%0.6%
17
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$118,908135▼ 15.2%0.6%
18
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$116,99585▲ 126.4%0.6%
19
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$102,12857▼ 4.5%0.5%
20
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$90,59468▼ 17.8%0.5%
21
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$84,32748▲ 41.7%0.4%
22
FundedSeatFundedSeatTracked payout method: Rise
$80,26482▼ 14.0%0.4%
23
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$66,52939▼ 27.8%0.4%
24
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$64,33330▲ 110.4%0.3%
25
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$60,44661▼ 54.8%0.3%
26
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$52,719130▲ 23.1%0.3%
27
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$46,86024▲ 9.0%0.2%
28
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$43,43913▲ 6.1%0.2%
29
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$39,25848▼ 57.8%0.2%
30
HypernovaHypernovaTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$36,03425▲ 46.7%0.2%
31
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$28,22326▼ 23.4%0.2%
32
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$25,76727▼ 38.7%0.1%
33
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$24,58725▼ 35.8%0.1%
34
ProprProprTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$13,75742▼ 2.8%0.1%
35
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$13,7329▼ 91.1%0.1%
36
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$7,2783▲ 87.0%0.0%
37
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$4,8754▼ 17.3%0.0%
38
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$3,4974▼ 89.5%0.0%
39
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$3,2092▲ 261.9%0.0%
40
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$1,9312▼ 91.3%0.0%
41
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$1,4344▼ 88.8%0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures4,215 payouts · 36.8% · Rise ▼ 16.4%$7,042,8382MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures1,730 payouts · 16.7% · Rise ▼ 18.0%$3,192,3743FundedNextFundedNext1,747 payouts · 12.1% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 12.1%$2,313,5524AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures695 payouts · 7.4% · Rise ▼ 4.9%$1,414,1245BreakoutBreakout405 payouts · 3.4% · Direct Crypto ▲ 28.2%$648,4926The5ersThe5ers279 payouts · 2.9% · Rise ▼ 64.7%$549,9207AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup399 payouts · 2.6% · Rise ▲ 7.5%$492,0218GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader763 payouts · 2.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 29.6%$469,1479FundingPipsFundingPips171 payouts · 1.8% · Rise ▼ 59.4%$350,88210E8MarketsE8Markets103 payouts · 1.8% · Rise ▲ 11.8%$347,51111FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily134 payouts · 1.8% · Rise ▼ 10.2%$335,40312HolaPrimeHolaPrime155 payouts · 1.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 13.8%$282,46813YlosTradingYlosTrading75 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▼ 21.7%$148,59714PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm79 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▼ 0.5%$148,13415TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures83 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▼ 42.2%$146,64616TradeDayTradeDay94 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▼ 39.5%$119,91517BlueGuardianBlueGuardian135 payouts · 0.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 15.2%$118,90818FXIFYFXIFY85 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 126.4%$116,99519FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets57 payouts · 0.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 4.5%$102,12820AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm68 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 17.8%$90,59421AquaFundedAquaFunded48 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 41.7%$84,32722FundedSeatFundedSeat82 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 14.0%$80,26423Legends TradingLegends Trading39 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 27.8%$66,52924FuturesEliteFuturesElite30 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 110.4%$64,33325BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro61 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 54.8%$60,44626FundedHiveFundedHive130 payouts · 0.3% · Direct Crypto ▲ 23.1%$52,71927InstantfundingInstantfunding24 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 9.0%$46,86028Tradeify 247Tradeify 24713 payouts · 0.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 6.1%$43,43929OrionFundedOrionFunded48 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 57.8%$39,25830HypernovaHypernova25 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 46.7%$36,03431YRM PropYRM Prop26 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 23.4%$28,22332Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding27 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 38.7%$25,76733TopOneTraderTopOneTrader25 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 35.8%$24,58734ProprPropr42 payouts · 0.1% · Direct Crypto ▼ 2.8%$13,75735GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures9 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 91.1%$13,73236TopTierTraderTopTierTrader3 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 87.0%$7,27837AquaFuturesAquaFutures4 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 17.3%$4,87538TraderScaleTraderScale4 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 89.5%$3,49739NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds2 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 261.9%$3,20940SaviusSavius2 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 91.3%$1,93141TradersYardTradersYard4 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 88.8%$1,434
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
May 28, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$78,548
May 28, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$32,000
May 31, 2026 · Breakout$31,210
May 29, 2026 · Instantfunding$29,739
May 29, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$28,397

Updated