Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 18–24 May 2026

In the week of 18–24 May 2026, prop firms settled $23,333,895 across 13,970 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $8,422,053 across 5,015 verified payouts. That was +12.2% week on week against 11–17 May 2026 ($20,800,303); the median payout was $1,252 (average $1,670) and 41 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 18–24 May 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $81,528 verified across 3 firms. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$23,333,895
18–24 May 2026
Verified Payouts
13,970
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
Hypernova
+1778.1% WoW
Largest Payout
$80,000
MyFundedFutures
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 18–24 May 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$8,422,0535,015▲ 1.8%36.1%
2
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$3,893,5071,823▲ 24.5%16.7%
3
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$2,631,6311,903▲ 9.3%11.3%
4
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$1,559,452807▲ 71.5%6.7%
5
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$1,486,755602▲ 60.4%6.4%
6
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$864,503459▼ 13.7%3.7%
7
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$505,935262▲ 9.5%2.2%
8
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$457,558337▼ 24.7%2.0%
9
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$373,403147▲ 0.4%1.6%
10
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$361,900806▲ 3.8%1.5%
11
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$310,731114▲ 45.8%1.3%
12
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$253,576118▲ 28.1%1.1%
13
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$248,236144▲ 2.2%1.1%
14
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$198,296151▼ 2.2%0.8%
15
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$189,847108▲ 14.8%0.8%
16
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$154,39694▲ 534.0%0.7%
17
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$148,86084▲ 9.3%0.6%
18
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$140,146160▼ 1.0%0.6%
19
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$133,83594▲ 0.8%0.6%
20
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$110,22672▲ 1.6%0.5%
21
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$106,99357▼ 1.1%0.5%
22
FundedSeatFundedSeatTracked payout method: Rise
$93,35775▼ 13.1%0.4%
23
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$93,10073▲ 3.1%0.4%
24
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$92,13327▲ 64.5%0.4%
25
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$59,51119▲ 39.5%0.2%
26
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$51,66855▼ 37.8%0.2%
27
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$42,99731▲ 17.8%0.2%
28
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$42,816106▼ 24.5%0.2%
29
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$42,02047▲ 28.7%0.2%
30
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$40,92616▲ 256.5%0.2%
31
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$38,27231▲ 38.7%0.2%
32
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$36,83927▼ 38.9%0.1%
33
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$33,4185▲ 672.1%0.1%
34
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$30,57818▲ 2.0%0.1%
35
HypernovaHypernovaTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$24,55625▲ 1778.1%0.1%
36
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$22,2539▲ 11.7%0.1%
37
ProprProprTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$14,15738▲ 132.2%0.1%
38
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$12,7835▲ 424.6%0.0%
39
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$5,8953▼ 19.0%0.0%
40
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$3,8922▲ 55.7%0.0%
41
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$8871▼ 90.9%0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures5,015 payouts · 36.1% · Rise ▲ 1.8%$8,422,0532MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures1,823 payouts · 16.7% · Rise ▲ 24.5%$3,893,5073FundedNextFundedNext1,903 payouts · 11.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 9.3%$2,631,6314The5ersThe5ers807 payouts · 6.7% · Rise ▲ 71.5%$1,559,4525AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures602 payouts · 6.4% · Rise ▲ 60.4%$1,486,7556FundingPipsFundingPips459 payouts · 3.7% · Rise ▼ 13.7%$864,5037BreakoutBreakout262 payouts · 2.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 9.5%$505,9358AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup337 payouts · 2.0% · Rise ▼ 24.7%$457,5589FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily147 payouts · 1.6% · Rise ▲ 0.4%$373,40310GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader806 payouts · 1.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 3.8%$361,90011E8MarketsE8Markets114 payouts · 1.3% · Rise ▲ 45.8%$310,73112TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures118 payouts · 1.1% · Rise ▲ 28.1%$253,57613HolaPrimeHolaPrime144 payouts · 1.1% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 2.2%$248,23614TradeDayTradeDay151 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▼ 2.2%$198,29615YlosTradingYlosTrading108 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 14.8%$189,84716GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures94 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 534.0%$154,39617PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm84 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 9.3%$148,86018BlueGuardianBlueGuardian160 payouts · 0.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 1.0%$140,14619BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro94 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 0.8%$133,83520AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm72 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 1.6%$110,22621FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets57 payouts · 0.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 1.1%$106,99322FundedSeatFundedSeat75 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 13.1%$93,35723OrionFundedOrionFunded73 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 3.1%$93,10024Legends TradingLegends Trading27 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 64.5%$92,13325AquaFundedAquaFunded19 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 39.5%$59,51126FXIFYFXIFY55 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 37.8%$51,66827InstantfundingInstantfunding31 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 17.8%$42,99728FundedHiveFundedHive106 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▼ 24.5%$42,81629Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding47 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 28.7%$42,02030Tradeify 247Tradeify 24716 payouts · 0.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 256.5%$40,92631TopOneTraderTopOneTrader31 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 38.7%$38,27232YRM PropYRM Prop27 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 38.9%$36,83933TraderScaleTraderScale5 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 672.1%$33,41834FuturesEliteFuturesElite18 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 2.0%$30,57835HypernovaHypernova25 payouts · 0.1% · Direct Crypto ▲ 1778.1%$24,55636SaviusSavius9 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 11.7%$22,25337ProprPropr38 payouts · 0.1% · Direct Crypto ▲ 132.2%$14,15738TradersYardTradersYard5 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 424.6%$12,78339AquaFuturesAquaFutures3 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 19.0%$5,89540TopTierTraderTopTierTrader2 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 55.7%$3,89241NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds1 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 90.9%$887
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
May 19, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$80,000
May 19, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$80,000
May 21, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$52,966
May 19, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$43,040
May 18, 2026 · Breakout$29,498

Updated