Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 13–19 July 2026

In the week of 13–19 July 2026, prop firms settled $20,927,149 across 14,311 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $7,449,016 across 4,440 verified payouts. That was −8.0% week on week against 6–12 July 2026 ($22,734,897); the median payout was $1,042 (average $1,462) and 42 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 13–19 July 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $132,245 verified across 4 firms. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$20,927,149
13–19 July 2026
Verified Payouts
14,311
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
TradersYard
+2108.8% WoW
Largest Payout
$109,294
FundedNext
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 13–19 July 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$7,449,0164,440▼ 5.0%35.6%
2
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$3,033,9122,501▼ 3.1%14.5%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,738,4811,727▼ 3.7%13.1%
4
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$788,559560▼ 5.6%3.8%
5
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$731,542327▼ 32.6%3.5%
6
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$610,326394▲ 27.0%2.9%
7
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$513,648334▼ 12.2%2.5%
8
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$492,062988▲ 18.2%2.3%
9
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$475,461409▲ 91.0%2.3%
10
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$468,501268▼ 62.3%2.2%
11
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$460,208241▼ 52.5%2.2%
12
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$402,590182▼ 0.8%1.9%
13
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$349,360225▼ 10.6%1.7%
14
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$278,148100▼ 3.4%1.3%
15
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$253,352112▲ 31.1%1.2%
16
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$228,571205▲ 2.5%1.1%
17
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$191,88189▲ 61.3%0.9%
18
FundedSeatFundedSeatTracked payout method: Rise
$191,027155▲ 47.8%0.9%
19
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$168,61190▲ 52.0%0.8%
20
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$159,722123▼ 1.0%0.8%
21
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$155,240106▼ 5.7%0.7%
22
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$137,39375▲ 38.3%0.7%
23
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$80,63526▲ 39.7%0.4%
24
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$77,295177▲ 10.2%0.4%
25
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$74,89544▲ 89.5%0.4%
26
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$64,00244▼ 6.6%0.3%
27
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$57,53637▲ 16.5%0.3%
28
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$54,18745▲ 109.7%0.3%
29
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$38,43228▼ 33.0%0.2%
30
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$35,75112▼ 37.8%0.2%
31
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$32,48317▼ 86.5%0.2%
32
ProprProprTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$30,201143▲ 20.5%0.1%
33
HypernovaHypernovaTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$24,46922▲ 285.5%0.1%
34
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$20,15115▲ 642.7%0.1%
35
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$18,84611▼ 26.6%0.1%
36
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$11,0444▲ 2108.8%0.0%
37
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$10,98617▼ 49.2%0.0%
38
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$6,4803▼ 46.7%0.0%
39
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$5,6596▲ 206.7%0.0%
40
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$3,2712▼ 59.0%0.0%
41
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$2,9404NEW0.0%
42
Vanta TradingVanta TradingTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$2793▼ 90.2%0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures4,440 payouts · 35.6% · Rise ▼ 5.0%$7,449,0162FundedNextFundedNext2,501 payouts · 14.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 3.1%$3,033,9123MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures1,727 payouts · 13.1% · Rise ▼ 3.7%$2,738,4814BreakoutBreakout560 payouts · 3.8% · Direct Crypto ▼ 5.6%$788,5595The5ersThe5ers327 payouts · 3.5% · Rise ▼ 32.6%$731,5426FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily394 payouts · 2.9% · Rise ▲ 27.0%$610,3267AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup334 payouts · 2.5% · Rise ▼ 12.2%$513,6488GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader988 payouts · 2.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 18.2%$492,0629BlueGuardianBlueGuardian409 payouts · 2.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 91.0%$475,46110AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures268 payouts · 2.2% · Rise ▼ 62.3%$468,50111FundingPipsFundingPips241 payouts · 2.2% · Rise ▼ 52.5%$460,20812FuturesEliteFuturesElite182 payouts · 1.9% · Rise ▼ 0.8%$402,59013HolaPrimeHolaPrime225 payouts · 1.7% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 10.6%$349,36014E8MarketsE8Markets100 payouts · 1.3% · Rise ▼ 3.4%$278,14815TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures112 payouts · 1.2% · Rise ▲ 31.1%$253,35216TradeDayTradeDay205 payouts · 1.1% · Rise ▲ 2.5%$228,57117YlosTradingYlosTrading89 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▲ 61.3%$191,88118FundedSeatFundedSeat155 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▲ 47.8%$191,02719PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm90 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 52.0%$168,61120BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro123 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▼ 1.0%$159,72221FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets106 payouts · 0.7% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 5.7%$155,24022AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm75 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 38.3%$137,39323AquaFundedAquaFunded26 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 39.7%$80,63524FundedHiveFundedHive177 payouts · 0.4% · Direct Crypto ▲ 10.2%$77,29525TopOneTraderTopOneTrader44 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 89.5%$74,89526FXIFYFXIFY44 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 6.6%$64,00227Legends TradingLegends Trading37 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 16.5%$57,53628OrionFundedOrionFunded45 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 109.7%$54,18729InstantfundingInstantfunding28 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 33.0%$38,43230Tradeify 247Tradeify 24712 payouts · 0.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 37.8%$35,75131GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures17 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 86.5%$32,48332ProprPropr143 payouts · 0.1% · Direct Crypto ▲ 20.5%$30,20133HypernovaHypernova22 payouts · 0.1% · Direct Crypto ▲ 285.5%$24,46934SaviusSavius15 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 642.7%$20,15135AquaFuturesAquaFutures11 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 26.6%$18,84636TradersYardTradersYard4 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 2108.8%$11,04437Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding17 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 49.2%$10,98638TopTierTraderTopTierTrader3 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 46.7%$6,48039TraderScaleTraderScale6 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 206.7%$5,65940YRM PropYRM Prop2 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 59.0%$3,27141NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds4 payouts · 0.0% · Rise NEW$2,94042Vanta TradingVanta Trading3 payouts · 0.0% · Direct Crypto ▼ 90.2%$279
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Jul 14, 2026 · FundedNext$109,294
Jul 15, 2026 · FundedNext$48,791
Jul 17, 2026 · Breakout$30,484
Jul 19, 2026 · Breakout$26,480
Jul 13, 2026 · E8Markets$26,475

Updated