Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 24–30 August 2026

In the week of 24–30 August 2026, prop firms settled $24,805,802 across 16,893 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $8,342,163 across 5,000 verified payouts. That was −7.1% week on week against 17–23 August 2026 ($26,699,427); the median payout was $1,040 (average $1,468) and 41 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 24–30 August 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $669,502 verified across 4 firms. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$24,805,802
24–30 August 2026
Verified Payouts
16,893
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
Vanta Trading
+1588.1% WoW
Largest Payout
$191,967
Breakout
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 24–30 August 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$8,342,1635,000▼ 1.1%33.6%
2
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$3,441,1302,899▼ 2.0%13.9%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$3,303,1872,063▼ 0.3%13.3%
4
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$2,168,0001,361▼ 30.8%8.7%
5
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$1,243,350646▼ 11.7%5.0%
6
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$747,439366▲ 3.2%3.0%
7
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$571,591391▲ 19.2%2.3%
8
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$565,471294▼ 44.9%2.3%
9
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$490,760947▲ 48.8%2.0%
10
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$364,605270▼ 27.6%1.5%
11
Vanta TradingVanta TradingTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$306,74220▲ 1588.1%1.2%
12
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$299,171245▲ 64.8%1.2%
13
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$289,072183▲ 17.2%1.2%
14
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$280,451177▲ 8.5%1.1%
15
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$276,62190▼ 29.6%1.1%
16
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$222,223190▲ 8.6%0.9%
17
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$219,501131▼ 46.9%0.9%
18
ProprProprTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$184,577414▼ 60.8%0.7%
19
FundedSeatFundedSeatTracked payout method: Rise
$169,354116▲ 20.4%0.7%
20
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$163,48793▲ 15.5%0.7%
21
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$126,272153▼ 39.9%0.5%
22
HypernovaHypernovaTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$124,49483▼ 1.1%0.5%
23
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$115,39666▲ 10.2%0.5%
24
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$107,91866▼ 31.6%0.4%
25
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$101,77364▼ 16.8%0.4%
26
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$99,344121▼ 5.9%0.4%
27
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$97,24773▼ 26.5%0.4%
28
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$65,77044▲ 147.2%0.3%
29
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$53,688126▲ 14.7%0.2%
30
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$50,14832▲ 39.7%0.2%
31
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$43,01620▲ 44.4%0.2%
32
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$39,33239▼ 5.0%0.2%
33
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$32,06431▼ 0.1%0.1%
34
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$31,60734▼ 17.0%0.1%
35
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$18,21912▼ 15.1%0.1%
36
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$15,86617▼ 82.8%0.1%
37
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$12,4063▲ 111.7%0.1%
38
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$11,7476▲ 51.5%0.0%
39
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$6,9113▼ 68.8%0.0%
40
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$1,9232▼ 74.4%0.0%
41
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$1,7632▼ 43.1%0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures5,000 payouts · 33.6% · Rise ▼ 1.1%$8,342,1632FundedNextFundedNext2,899 payouts · 13.9% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 2.0%$3,441,1303MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures2,063 payouts · 13.3% · Rise ▼ 0.3%$3,303,1874BreakoutBreakout1,361 payouts · 8.7% · Direct Crypto ▼ 30.8%$2,168,0005BlueGuardianBlueGuardian646 payouts · 5.0% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 11.7%$1,243,3506The5ersThe5ers366 payouts · 3.0% · Rise ▲ 3.2%$747,4397FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily391 payouts · 2.3% · Rise ▲ 19.2%$571,5918FundingPipsFundingPips294 payouts · 2.3% · Rise ▼ 44.9%$565,4719GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader947 payouts · 2.0% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 48.8%$490,76010AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup270 payouts · 1.5% · Rise ▼ 27.6%$364,60511Vanta TradingVanta Trading20 payouts · 1.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 1588.1%$306,74212TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures245 payouts · 1.2% · Rise ▲ 64.8%$299,17113FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets183 payouts · 1.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 17.2%$289,07214HolaPrimeHolaPrime177 payouts · 1.1% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 8.5%$280,45115E8MarketsE8Markets90 payouts · 1.1% · Rise ▼ 29.6%$276,62116BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro190 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▲ 8.6%$222,22317FuturesEliteFuturesElite131 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▼ 46.9%$219,50118ProprPropr414 payouts · 0.7% · Direct Crypto ▼ 60.8%$184,57719FundedSeatFundedSeat116 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 20.4%$169,35420PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm93 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 15.5%$163,48721TradeDayTradeDay153 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 39.9%$126,27222HypernovaHypernova83 payouts · 0.5% · Direct Crypto ▼ 1.1%$124,49423Legends TradingLegends Trading66 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 10.2%$115,39624YlosTradingYlosTrading66 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 31.6%$107,91825GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures64 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 16.8%$101,77326AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm121 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 5.9%$99,34427AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures73 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 26.5%$97,24728AquaFundedAquaFunded44 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 147.2%$65,77029FundedHiveFundedHive126 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 14.7%$53,68830InstantfundingInstantfunding32 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 39.7%$50,14831Tradeify 247Tradeify 24720 payouts · 0.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 44.4%$43,01632TopOneTraderTopOneTrader39 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 5.0%$39,33233Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding31 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 0.1%$32,06434OrionFundedOrionFunded34 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 17.0%$31,60735AquaFuturesAquaFutures12 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 15.1%$18,21936FXIFYFXIFY17 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 82.8%$15,86637TraderScaleTraderScale3 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 111.7%$12,40638TopTierTraderTopTierTrader6 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 51.5%$11,74739SaviusSavius3 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 68.8%$6,91140TradersYardTradersYard2 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 74.4%$1,92341YRM PropYRM Prop2 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 43.1%$1,763
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Aug 25, 2026 · Breakout$191,967
Aug 24, 2026 · Vanta Trading$100,111
Aug 25, 2026 · Vanta Trading$72,323
Aug 28, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$68,232
Aug 24, 2026 · Breakout$57,348

Updated