Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 31 March – 6 April 2025

In the week of 31 March – 6 April 2025, prop firms settled $9,708,336 across 5,149 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $2,370,844 across 664 verified payouts. That was +29.0% week on week against 24–30 March 2025 ($7,525,911); the median payout was $1,143 (average $1,885) and 29 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 31 March – 6 April 2025 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

Total Verified
$9,708,336
31 March – 6 April 2025
Verified Payouts
5,149
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
AlphaFutures
+394.7% WoW
Largest Payout
$67,340
Tradeify Futures
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 31 March – 6 April 2025
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,370,844664▲ 325.6%24.4%
2
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$1,670,8151,317▲ 7.7%17.2%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$1,095,004738▲ 1.6%11.3%
4
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$884,045375▲ 48.7%9.1%
5
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$806,824429▲ 2.7%8.3%
6
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$493,435260▲ 17.3%5.1%
7
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$402,20554▲ 37.2%4.2%
8
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$362,482362▲ 16.7%3.7%
9
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$329,913125▼ 31.5%3.4%
10
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$152,80382▼ 8.3%1.6%
11
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$147,71225▲ 60.2%1.5%
12
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$133,79098▼ 46.8%1.4%
13
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$105,359116▼ 26.8%1.1%
14
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$90,94332▲ 56.6%0.9%
15
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$90,476102▲ 19.0%0.9%
16
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$86,96757▼ 47.5%0.9%
17
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$85,133110▼ 11.2%0.9%
18
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$71,80823▲ 394.7%0.7%
19
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$71,64833▼ 8.2%0.7%
20
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$42,00827▼ 33.1%0.4%
21
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$39,41922▲ 75.4%0.4%
22
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$38,38724▼ 17.4%0.4%
23
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$37,96319▲ 250.8%0.4%
24
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$28,5274▼ 25.8%0.3%
25
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$25,83111▲ 91.3%0.3%
26
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$23,29323▼ 65.6%0.2%
27
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$11,56610▼ 51.9%0.1%
28
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$4,8062NEW0.1%
29
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$4,3305▼ 5.1%0.1%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures664 payouts · 24.4% · Rise ▲ 325.6%$2,370,8442FundedNextFundedNext1,317 payouts · 17.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 7.7%$1,670,8153MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures738 payouts · 11.3% · Rise ▲ 1.6%$1,095,0044FundingPipsFundingPips375 payouts · 9.1% · Rise ▲ 48.7%$884,0455The5ersThe5ers429 payouts · 8.3% · Rise ▲ 2.7%$806,8246AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup260 payouts · 5.1% · Rise ▲ 17.3%$493,4357FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily54 payouts · 4.2% · Rise ▲ 37.2%$402,2058BreakoutBreakout362 payouts · 3.7% · Direct Crypto ▲ 16.7%$362,4829E8MarketsE8Markets125 payouts · 3.4% · Rise ▼ 31.5%$329,91310FXIFYFXIFY82 payouts · 1.6% · Rise ▼ 8.3%$152,80311TopTierTraderTopTierTrader25 payouts · 1.5% · Rise ▲ 60.2%$147,71212BlueGuardianBlueGuardian98 payouts · 1.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 46.8%$133,79013BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro116 payouts · 1.1% · Rise ▼ 26.8%$105,35914TopOneTraderTopOneTrader32 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▲ 56.6%$90,94315InstantfundingInstantfunding102 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▲ 19.0%$90,47616PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm57 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▼ 47.5%$86,96717GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader110 payouts · 0.9% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 11.2%$85,13318AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures23 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 394.7%$71,80819Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding33 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▼ 8.2%$71,64820AquaFundedAquaFunded27 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 33.1%$42,00821TradeDayTradeDay22 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 75.4%$39,41922FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets24 payouts · 0.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 17.4%$38,38723TraderScaleTraderScale19 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 250.8%$37,96324SaviusSavius4 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 25.8%$28,52725Legends TradingLegends Trading11 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 91.3%$25,83126AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm23 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 65.6%$23,29327FuturesEliteFuturesElite10 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 51.9%$11,56628HolaPrimeHolaPrime2 payouts · 0.1% · Rise + Direct Crypto NEW$4,80629AquaFuturesAquaFutures5 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 5.1%$4,330
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Mar 31, 2025 · Tradeify Futures$67,340
Mar 31, 2025 · Tradeify Futures$59,288
Apr 4, 2025 · FundedFuturesFamily$36,000
Apr 2, 2025 · FundedFuturesFamily$36,000
Mar 31, 2025 · Tradeify Futures$36,000

Updated