Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 26 January – 1 February 2026

In the week of 26 January – 1 February 2026, prop firms settled $18,476,301 across 10,962 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. FundedNext led with $4,474,958 across 3,171 verified payouts. That was +4.4% week on week against 19–25 January 2026 ($17,689,439); the median payout was $1,014 (average $1,685) and 37 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 26 January – 1 February 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $69,834 verified across 1 firm. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$18,476,301
26 January – 1 February 2026
Verified Payouts
10,962
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
AlphaTraderFirm
+229.4% WoW
Largest Payout
$95,570
Breakout
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 26 January – 1 February 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$4,474,9583,171▼ 7.7%24.2%
2
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$3,639,6681,592▼ 7.7%19.7%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$3,538,4472,223▲ 39.2%19.2%
4
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$995,286470▼ 10.7%5.4%
5
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$897,343489▼ 1.6%4.9%
6
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$786,666362▲ 36.5%4.3%
7
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$532,463249▼ 24.4%2.9%
8
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$491,791268▼ 10.0%2.7%
9
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$410,721116▲ 2.9%2.2%
10
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$351,565279▲ 43.7%1.9%
11
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$315,688462▲ 45.6%1.7%
12
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$192,88359▲ 15.5%1.0%
13
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$158,30376▲ 73.4%0.9%
14
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$150,43456▲ 24.8%0.8%
15
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$147,418119▲ 16.4%0.8%
16
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$145,510108▲ 21.2%0.8%
17
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$143,33179▲ 12.2%0.8%
18
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$130,42567▲ 223.0%0.7%
19
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$129,02468▲ 8.2%0.7%
20
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$112,67082▲ 31.2%0.6%
21
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$108,78794▲ 27.6%0.6%
22
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$93,08947▼ 8.6%0.5%
23
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$79,97768▲ 43.9%0.4%
24
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$73,46138▼ 7.7%0.4%
25
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$69,834139▲ 48.7%0.4%
26
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$58,59852▼ 34.6%0.3%
27
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$46,31811▲ 15.6%0.2%
28
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$32,54711▲ 73.9%0.2%
29
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$30,92626▲ 0.6%0.2%
30
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$28,95320▲ 64.1%0.2%
31
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$26,03114▼ 22.3%0.1%
32
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$25,56311▲ 229.4%0.1%
33
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$23,7107▲ 37.7%0.1%
34
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$19,8089▲ 63.7%0.1%
35
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$7,35112NEW0.0%
36
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$6,7527▼ 9.1%0.0%
37
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$51NEW0.0%
1FundedNextFundedNext3,171 payouts · 24.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 7.7%$4,474,9582Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures1,592 payouts · 19.7% · Rise ▼ 7.7%$3,639,6683MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures2,223 payouts · 19.2% · Rise ▲ 39.2%$3,538,4474The5ersThe5ers470 payouts · 5.4% · Rise ▼ 10.7%$995,2865FundingPipsFundingPips489 payouts · 4.9% · Rise ▼ 1.6%$897,3436BreakoutBreakout362 payouts · 4.3% · Direct Crypto ▲ 36.5%$786,6667AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup249 payouts · 2.9% · Rise ▼ 24.4%$532,4638AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures268 payouts · 2.7% · Rise ▼ 10.0%$491,7919E8MarketsE8Markets116 payouts · 2.2% · Rise ▲ 2.9%$410,72110TradeDayTradeDay279 payouts · 1.9% · Rise ▲ 43.7%$351,56511GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader462 payouts · 1.7% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 45.6%$315,68812FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily59 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 15.5%$192,88313PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm76 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▲ 73.4%$158,30314Legends TradingLegends Trading56 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 24.8%$150,43415BlueGuardianBlueGuardian119 payouts · 0.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 16.4%$147,41816FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets108 payouts · 0.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 21.2%$145,51017TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures79 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 12.2%$143,33118OrionFundedOrionFunded67 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 223.0%$130,42519TopOneTraderTopOneTrader68 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 8.2%$129,02420FXIFYFXIFY82 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 31.2%$112,67021BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro94 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 27.6%$108,78722AquaFundedAquaFunded47 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 8.6%$93,08923Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding68 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 43.9%$79,97724YRM PropYRM Prop38 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 7.7%$73,46125FundedHiveFundedHive139 payouts · 0.4% · Direct Crypto ▲ 48.7%$69,83426InstantfundingInstantfunding52 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 34.6%$58,59827SaviusSavius11 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 15.6%$46,31828HolaPrimeHolaPrime11 payouts · 0.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 73.9%$32,54729AquaFuturesAquaFutures26 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 0.6%$30,92630FuturesEliteFuturesElite20 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 64.1%$28,95331TopTierTraderTopTierTrader14 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 22.3%$26,03132AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm11 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 229.4%$25,56333TraderScaleTraderScale7 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 37.7%$23,71034TradersYardTradersYard9 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 63.7%$19,80835GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures12 payouts · 0.0% · Rise NEW$7,35136NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds7 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 9.1%$6,75237YlosTradingYlosTrading1 payouts · 0.0% · Rise NEW$5
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Feb 1, 2026 · Breakout$95,570
Jan 26, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$79,040
Jan 31, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$53,180
Jan 29, 2026 · FundedNext$43,524
Jan 30, 2026 · AlphaCapitalGroup$37,882

Updated