Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 29 June – 5 July 2026

In the week of 29 June – 5 July 2026, prop firms settled $21,720,669 across 14,788 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $7,265,186 across 4,337 verified payouts. That was −5.2% week on week against 22–28 June 2026 ($22,914,522); the median payout was $1,000 (average $1,469) and 42 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 29 June – 5 July 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $189,361 verified across 4 firms. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$21,720,669
29 June – 5 July 2026
Verified Payouts
14,788
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
TradersYard
+2260.2% WoW
Largest Payout
$76,400
MyFundedFutures
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 29 June – 5 July 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$7,265,1864,337▼ 6.9%33.4%
2
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$3,112,0532,367▲ 11.6%14.3%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,561,5931,662▼ 16.2%11.8%
4
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$1,393,486619▼ 13.5%6.4%
5
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$984,991615▼ 8.9%4.5%
6
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$908,953486▼ 30.8%4.2%
7
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$582,0471,218▲ 24.2%2.7%
8
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$513,130326▲ 5.8%2.4%
9
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$484,585333▼ 11.9%2.2%
10
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$473,997302▼ 0.3%2.2%
11
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$443,653266▲ 6.9%2.0%
12
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$317,351133▲ 56.3%1.5%
13
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$284,236115▼ 6.5%1.3%
14
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$259,394108▲ 11.0%1.2%
15
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$235,452141▲ 26.0%1.1%
16
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$205,379264▲ 16.0%0.9%
17
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$200,424147▼ 10.8%0.9%
18
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$184,92597▲ 72.7%0.9%
19
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$179,25080▲ 13.9%0.8%
20
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$121,904117▼ 10.3%0.6%
21
FundedSeatFundedSeatTracked payout method: Rise
$119,830102▼ 0.4%0.6%
22
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$96,947212▲ 101.3%0.4%
23
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$86,39758▼ 72.5%0.4%
24
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$85,88148▲ 166.7%0.4%
25
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$81,07275▲ 80.0%0.4%
26
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$75,34044▲ 16.9%0.3%
27
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$70,57254▼ 35.3%0.3%
28
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$66,46966▲ 10.3%0.3%
29
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$57,22363▼ 34.5%0.3%
30
ProprProprTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$52,753188▲ 146.9%0.2%
31
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$43,78014▲ 1.6%0.2%
32
HypernovaHypernovaTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$38,39032▲ 30.6%0.2%
33
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$29,06626▼ 22.1%0.1%
34
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$26,48322▼ 42.0%0.1%
35
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$18,1696▲ 2260.2%0.1%
36
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$15,03016▼ 37.8%0.1%
37
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$14,5021▲ 3.1%0.1%
38
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$11,38012▼ 56.3%0.1%
39
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$11,1087▲ 70.6%0.1%
40
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$3,5664▼ 57.1%0.0%
41
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$3,4503NEW0.0%
42
Vanta TradingVanta TradingTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$1,2712NEW0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures4,337 payouts · 33.4% · Rise ▼ 6.9%$7,265,1862FundedNextFundedNext2,367 payouts · 14.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 11.6%$3,112,0533MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures1,662 payouts · 11.8% · Rise ▼ 16.2%$2,561,5934AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures619 payouts · 6.4% · Rise ▼ 13.5%$1,393,4865BreakoutBreakout615 payouts · 4.5% · Direct Crypto ▼ 8.9%$984,9916FundingPipsFundingPips486 payouts · 4.2% · Rise ▼ 30.8%$908,9537GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader1,218 payouts · 2.7% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 24.2%$582,0478FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily326 payouts · 2.4% · Rise ▲ 5.8%$513,1309AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup333 payouts · 2.2% · Rise ▼ 11.9%$484,58510HolaPrimeHolaPrime302 payouts · 2.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 0.3%$473,99711The5ersThe5ers266 payouts · 2.0% · Rise ▲ 6.9%$443,65312FuturesEliteFuturesElite133 payouts · 1.5% · Rise ▲ 56.3%$317,35113E8MarketsE8Markets115 payouts · 1.3% · Rise ▼ 6.5%$284,23614TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures108 payouts · 1.2% · Rise ▲ 11.0%$259,39415FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets141 payouts · 1.1% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 26.0%$235,45216BlueGuardianBlueGuardian264 payouts · 0.9% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 16.0%$205,37917TradeDayTradeDay147 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▼ 10.8%$200,42418PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm97 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▲ 72.7%$184,92519YlosTradingYlosTrading80 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 13.9%$179,25020BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro117 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▼ 10.3%$121,90421FundedSeatFundedSeat102 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▼ 0.4%$119,83022FundedHiveFundedHive212 payouts · 0.4% · Direct Crypto ▲ 101.3%$96,94723GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures58 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 72.5%$86,39724Legends TradingLegends Trading48 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 166.7%$85,88125OrionFundedOrionFunded75 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 80.0%$81,07226AquaFundedAquaFunded44 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 16.9%$75,34027InstantfundingInstantfunding54 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 35.3%$70,57228FXIFYFXIFY66 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 10.3%$66,46929AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm63 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 34.5%$57,22330ProprPropr188 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 146.9%$52,75331Tradeify 247Tradeify 24714 payouts · 0.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 1.6%$43,78032HypernovaHypernova32 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 30.6%$38,39033TopOneTraderTopOneTrader26 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 22.1%$29,06634Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding22 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 42.0%$26,48335TradersYardTradersYard6 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 2260.2%$18,16936YRM PropYRM Prop16 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 37.8%$15,03037TopTierTraderTopTierTrader1 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 3.1%$14,50238AquaFuturesAquaFutures12 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 56.3%$11,38039SaviusSavius7 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 70.6%$11,10840TraderScaleTraderScale4 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 57.1%$3,56641NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds3 payouts · 0.0% · Rise NEW$3,45042Vanta TradingVanta Trading2 payouts · 0.0% · Direct Crypto NEW$1,271
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Jul 3, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$76,400
Jul 5, 2026 · Breakout$61,096
Jun 30, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$49,378
Jul 2, 2026 · Breakout$47,629
Jul 2, 2026 · FundedNext$35,000

Updated