Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 15–21 September 2025

In the week of 15–21 September 2025, prop firms settled $11,446,967 across 7,339 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. FundedNext led with $3,465,669 across 2,694 verified payouts. That was −4.8% week on week against 8–14 September 2025 ($12,026,279); the median payout was $800 (average $1,560) and 32 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 15–21 September 2025 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $1,850 verified across 1 firm. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$11,446,967
15–21 September 2025
Verified Payouts
7,339
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
FundedHive
+1044.5% WoW
Largest Payout
$99,918
FundedNext
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 15–21 September 2025
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$3,465,6692,694▲ 5.0%30.3%
2
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,259,771726▼ 3.4%19.7%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$1,356,6151,378▼ 1.8%11.8%
4
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$853,689355▲ 4.7%7.5%
5
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$792,298368▲ 4.4%6.9%
6
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$474,592358▼ 47.6%4.1%
7
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$387,353210▼ 6.2%3.4%
8
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$205,42479▼ 33.1%1.8%
9
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$177,03350▲ 79.1%1.5%
10
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$170,18080▼ 5.1%1.5%
11
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$134,17379▼ 41.7%1.2%
12
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$123,230164▼ 43.2%1.1%
13
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$106,088199▼ 41.5%0.9%
14
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$100,94583▼ 4.9%0.9%
15
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$99,13567▲ 1.1%0.9%
16
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$90,69923▲ 250.9%0.8%
17
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$69,78874▲ 0.9%0.6%
18
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$68,00326▼ 3.1%0.6%
19
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$65,59547▲ 31.9%0.6%
20
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$58,12219▲ 22.4%0.5%
21
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$54,82725▲ 34.9%0.5%
22
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$49,3929▲ 77.9%0.4%
23
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$44,11861▲ 1.6%0.4%
24
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$44,08828▲ 181.7%0.4%
25
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$43,57548▲ 32.0%0.4%
26
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$36,15619▲ 71.1%0.3%
27
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$35,70726▼ 20.1%0.3%
28
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$34,94016▲ 13.1%0.3%
29
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$21,3629▲ 29.4%0.2%
30
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$18,92010▲ 51.2%0.2%
31
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$3,6301▲ 101.7%0.0%
32
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$1,8508▲ 1044.5%0.0%
1FundedNextFundedNext2,694 payouts · 30.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 5.0%$3,465,6692Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures726 payouts · 19.7% · Rise ▼ 3.4%$2,259,7713MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures1,378 payouts · 11.8% · Rise ▼ 1.8%$1,356,6154FundingPipsFundingPips355 payouts · 7.5% · Rise ▲ 4.7%$853,6895The5ersThe5ers368 payouts · 6.9% · Rise ▲ 4.4%$792,2986BreakoutBreakout358 payouts · 4.1% · Direct Crypto ▼ 47.6%$474,5927AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup210 payouts · 3.4% · Rise ▼ 6.2%$387,3538E8MarketsE8Markets79 payouts · 1.8% · Rise ▼ 33.1%$205,4249FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily50 payouts · 1.5% · Rise ▲ 79.1%$177,03310AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures80 payouts · 1.5% · Rise ▼ 5.1%$170,18011Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding79 payouts · 1.2% · Rise ▼ 41.7%$134,17312TradeDayTradeDay164 payouts · 1.1% · Rise ▼ 43.2%$123,23013GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader199 payouts · 0.9% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 41.5%$106,08814PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm83 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▼ 4.9%$100,94515BlueGuardianBlueGuardian67 payouts · 0.9% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 1.1%$99,13516AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm23 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 250.9%$90,69917BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro74 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 0.9%$69,78818FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets26 payouts · 0.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 3.1%$68,00319InstantfundingInstantfunding47 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 31.9%$65,59520TopTierTraderTopTierTrader19 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 22.4%$58,12221HolaPrimeHolaPrime25 payouts · 0.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 34.9%$54,82722TraderScaleTraderScale9 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 77.9%$49,39223FXIFYFXIFY61 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 1.6%$44,11824OrionFundedOrionFunded28 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 181.7%$44,08825FuturesEliteFuturesElite48 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 32.0%$43,57526NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds19 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 71.1%$36,15627TopOneTraderTopOneTrader26 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 20.1%$35,70728AquaFundedAquaFunded16 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 13.1%$34,94029SaviusSavius9 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 29.4%$21,36230AquaFuturesAquaFutures10 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 51.2%$18,92031TradersYardTradersYard1 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 101.7%$3,63032FundedHiveFundedHive8 payouts · 0.0% · Direct Crypto ▲ 1044.5%$1,850
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Sep 17, 2025 · FundedNext$99,918
Sep 15, 2025 · FundedNext$50,905
Sep 19, 2025 · AlphaCapitalGroup$45,000
Sep 15, 2025 · FundedNext$36,772
Sep 18, 2025 · FundedNext$35,742

Updated