Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 21–27 July 2025

In the week of 21–27 July 2025, prop firms settled $10,752,984 across 6,550 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $2,380,098 across 752 verified payouts. That was +1.9% week on week against 14–20 July 2025 ($10,549,502); the median payout was $1,080 (average $1,642) and 34 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 21–27 July 2025 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

Total Verified
$10,752,984
21–27 July 2025
Verified Payouts
6,550
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
Savius
+840.0% WoW
Largest Payout
$63,763
Breakout
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 21–27 July 2025
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,380,098752▲ 7.3%22.1%
2
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$1,848,5101,785▲ 7.1%17.2%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$1,501,6061,136▲ 5.5%14.0%
4
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$829,275377▲ 17.0%7.7%
5
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$804,565616▼ 33.1%7.5%
6
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$658,104332▼ 3.6%6.1%
7
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$577,346209▲ 31.0%5.4%
8
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$384,240218▲ 7.5%3.6%
9
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$257,40173▲ 57.8%2.4%
10
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$183,336152▲ 34.5%1.7%
11
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$153,79854▲ 96.9%1.4%
12
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$152,16093▼ 63.1%1.4%
13
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$130,913118▲ 19.5%1.2%
14
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$109,444146▼ 0.4%1.0%
15
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$104,79178▼ 44.1%1.0%
16
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$102,15649▲ 27.9%1.0%
17
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$67,63155▲ 61.9%0.6%
18
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$54,20621▼ 26.6%0.5%
19
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$53,66436▲ 47.9%0.5%
20
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$51,16853▲ 3.2%0.5%
21
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$47,64151▼ 9.2%0.5%
22
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$46,09823▲ 273.2%0.4%
23
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$42,67325▲ 60.2%0.4%
24
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$33,80017▼ 43.5%0.3%
25
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$33,39910▼ 50.7%0.3%
26
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$31,85615▲ 25.1%0.3%
27
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$31,70817▼ 26.5%0.3%
28
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$25,9903▲ 840.0%0.2%
29
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$13,8018▲ 87.4%0.1%
30
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$12,47613▲ 247.5%0.1%
31
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$12,3568▲ 58.0%0.1%
32
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$7,4003NEW0.1%
33
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$5,3743NEW0.1%
34
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$4,0001NEW0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures752 payouts · 22.1% · Rise ▲ 7.3%$2,380,0982FundedNextFundedNext1,785 payouts · 17.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 7.1%$1,848,5103MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures1,136 payouts · 14.0% · Rise ▲ 5.5%$1,501,6064FundingPipsFundingPips377 payouts · 7.7% · Rise ▲ 17.0%$829,2755BreakoutBreakout616 payouts · 7.5% · Direct Crypto ▼ 33.1%$804,5656The5ersThe5ers332 payouts · 6.1% · Rise ▼ 3.6%$658,1047TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures209 payouts · 5.4% · Rise ▲ 31.0%$577,3468AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup218 payouts · 3.6% · Rise ▲ 7.5%$384,2409E8MarketsE8Markets73 payouts · 2.4% · Rise ▲ 57.8%$257,40110TradeDayTradeDay152 payouts · 1.7% · Rise ▲ 34.5%$183,33611FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily54 payouts · 1.4% · Rise ▲ 96.9%$153,79812PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm93 payouts · 1.4% · Rise ▼ 63.1%$152,16013BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro118 payouts · 1.2% · Rise ▲ 19.5%$130,91314GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader146 payouts · 1.0% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 0.4%$109,44415Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding78 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▼ 44.1%$104,79116AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures49 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 27.9%$102,15617FXIFYFXIFY55 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 61.9%$67,63118FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets21 payouts · 0.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 26.6%$54,20619FuturesEliteFuturesElite36 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 47.9%$53,66420InstantfundingInstantfunding53 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 3.2%$51,16821BlueGuardianBlueGuardian51 payouts · 0.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 9.2%$47,64122OrionFundedOrionFunded23 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 273.2%$46,09823TopOneTraderTopOneTrader25 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 60.2%$42,67324AquaFundedAquaFunded17 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 43.5%$33,80025TopTierTraderTopTierTrader10 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 50.7%$33,39926HolaPrimeHolaPrime15 payouts · 0.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 25.1%$31,85627AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm17 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 26.5%$31,70828SaviusSavius3 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 840.0%$25,99029TraderScaleTraderScale8 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 87.4%$13,80130AquaFuturesAquaFutures13 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 247.5%$12,47631NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds8 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 58.0%$12,35632TradersYardTradersYard3 payouts · 0.1% · Rise NEW$7,40033Legends TradingLegends Trading3 payouts · 0.1% · Rise NEW$5,37434YRM PropYRM Prop1 payouts · 0.0% · Rise NEW$4,000
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Jul 24, 2025 · Breakout$63,763
Jul 22, 2025 · E8Markets$63,000
Jul 21, 2025 · FundedNext$33,692
Jul 22, 2025 · MyFundedFutures$31,500
Jul 21, 2025 · FundedNext$28,393

Updated