Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 13–19 April 2026

In the week of 13–19 April 2026, prop firms settled $18,507,702 across 11,661 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $5,997,356 across 3,550 verified payouts. That was +12.6% week on week against 6–12 April 2026 ($16,436,708); the median payout was $994 (average $1,587) and 38 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 13–19 April 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $53,368 verified across 1 firm. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$18,507,702
13–19 April 2026
Verified Payouts
11,661
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
Savius
+792.1% WoW
Largest Payout
$83,010
PhidiasPropFirm
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 13–19 April 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$5,997,3563,550▲ 31.3%32.4%
2
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,915,4961,481▲ 0.3%15.8%
3
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$2,554,7832,147▼ 7.8%13.8%
4
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$845,549353▲ 26.6%4.6%
5
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$837,693404▼ 7.3%4.5%
6
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$777,101393▲ 25.4%4.2%
7
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$642,588443▲ 32.4%3.5%
8
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$627,186293▲ 70.9%3.4%
9
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$405,162784▲ 0.1%2.2%
10
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$357,373125▲ 6.8%1.9%
11
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$260,621116▲ 1.9%1.4%
12
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$220,030116▲ 13.6%1.2%
13
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$189,219100▼ 6.6%1.0%
14
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$179,144197▲ 3.6%1.0%
15
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$160,82784▼ 23.9%0.9%
16
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$157,627101▲ 7.3%0.9%
17
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$153,64770▲ 152.0%0.8%
18
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$153,51899▲ 10.7%0.8%
19
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$136,27597▲ 6.1%0.7%
20
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$126,99627▲ 192.6%0.7%
21
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$116,94064▲ 17.9%0.6%
22
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$115,671173▼ 17.4%0.6%
23
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$81,07125▲ 85.9%0.4%
24
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$71,67469▼ 10.0%0.4%
25
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$65,92139▲ 8.8%0.4%
26
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$56,34837▲ 73.8%0.3%
27
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$53,368122▼ 3.9%0.3%
28
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$48,52020▲ 792.1%0.3%
29
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$45,02322▼ 62.3%0.2%
30
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$39,69011▲ 37.5%0.2%
31
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$34,63340▲ 0.8%0.2%
32
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$22,6524▲ 660.0%0.1%
33
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$20,82430▼ 26.5%0.1%
34
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$15,8715▲ 28.9%0.1%
35
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$10,2587▼ 35.9%0.1%
36
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$6,5188▼ 63.2%0.0%
37
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$4,2174▼ 53.4%0.0%
38
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$3121▼ 99.5%0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures3,550 payouts · 32.4% · Rise ▲ 31.3%$5,997,3562MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures1,481 payouts · 15.8% · Rise ▲ 0.3%$2,915,4963FundedNextFundedNext2,147 payouts · 13.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 7.8%$2,554,7834The5ersThe5ers353 payouts · 4.6% · Rise ▲ 26.6%$845,5495FundingPipsFundingPips404 payouts · 4.5% · Rise ▼ 7.3%$837,6936BreakoutBreakout393 payouts · 4.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 25.4%$777,1017AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup443 payouts · 3.5% · Rise ▲ 32.4%$642,5888AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures293 payouts · 3.4% · Rise ▲ 70.9%$627,1869GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader784 payouts · 2.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 0.1%$405,16210E8MarketsE8Markets125 payouts · 1.9% · Rise ▲ 6.8%$357,37311FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily116 payouts · 1.4% · Rise ▲ 1.9%$260,62112TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures116 payouts · 1.2% · Rise ▲ 13.6%$220,03013YlosTradingYlosTrading100 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▼ 6.6%$189,21914TradeDayTradeDay197 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 3.6%$179,14415HolaPrimeHolaPrime84 payouts · 0.9% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 23.9%$160,82716OrionFundedOrionFunded101 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▲ 7.3%$157,62717YRM PropYRM Prop70 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 152.0%$153,64718FXIFYFXIFY99 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 10.7%$153,51819FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets97 payouts · 0.7% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 6.1%$136,27520PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm27 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 192.6%$126,99621AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm64 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 17.9%$116,94022BlueGuardianBlueGuardian173 payouts · 0.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 17.4%$115,67123AquaFundedAquaFunded25 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 85.9%$81,07124BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro69 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 10.0%$71,67425InstantfundingInstantfunding39 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 8.8%$65,92126FuturesEliteFuturesElite37 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 73.8%$56,34827FundedHiveFundedHive122 payouts · 0.3% · Direct Crypto ▼ 3.9%$53,36828SaviusSavius20 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 792.1%$48,52029Legends TradingLegends Trading22 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 62.3%$45,02330Tradeify 247Tradeify 24711 payouts · 0.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 37.5%$39,69031TopOneTraderTopOneTrader40 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 0.8%$34,63332TraderScaleTraderScale4 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 660.0%$22,65233Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding30 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 26.5%$20,82434TopTierTraderTopTierTrader5 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 28.9%$15,87135AquaFuturesAquaFutures7 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 35.9%$10,25836TradersYardTradersYard8 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 63.2%$6,51837NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds4 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 53.4%$4,21738GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures1 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 99.5%$312
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Apr 13, 2026 · PhidiasPropFirm$83,010
Apr 15, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$79,040
Apr 17, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$61,920
Apr 13, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$35,680
Apr 13, 2026 · TopOneFutures$31,500

Updated