Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 10–16 March 2025

In the week of 10–16 March 2025, prop firms settled $9,440,263 across 4,746 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $2,246,008 across 669 verified payouts. That was +14.7% week on week against 3–9 March 2025 ($8,233,367); the median payout was $1,200 (average $1,989) and 29 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 10–16 March 2025 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

Total Verified
$9,440,263
10–16 March 2025
Verified Payouts
4,746
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
TradeDay
+304.6% WoW
Largest Payout
$47,069
Breakout
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 10–16 March 2025
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,246,008669▲ 189.4%23.8%
2
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$1,639,5321,084▼ 0.5%17.4%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$1,278,747804▲ 13.3%13.5%
4
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$716,972299▼ 11.3%7.6%
5
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$651,924331▼ 8.9%6.9%
6
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$496,188164▲ 16.1%5.2%
7
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$457,375360▼ 30.3%4.8%
8
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$450,980249▲ 13.8%4.8%
9
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$420,29159▲ 29.5%4.4%
10
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$224,205112▲ 3.0%2.4%
11
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$110,53316▼ 50.9%1.2%
12
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$94,54473▼ 11.3%1.0%
13
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$91,687111▼ 32.8%1.0%
14
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$73,94138▲ 3.7%0.8%
15
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$66,43391▲ 24.6%0.7%
16
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$62,55680▼ 4.3%0.7%
17
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$55,20923▼ 41.1%0.6%
18
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$47,92120▲ 304.6%0.5%
19
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$45,53446▼ 44.4%0.5%
20
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$39,57313▼ 7.3%0.4%
21
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$37,55529▲ 19.0%0.4%
22
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$27,70510▼ 51.3%0.3%
23
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$27,0218▲ 15.5%0.3%
24
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$20,07428▼ 44.5%0.2%
25
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$18,64610▼ 54.9%0.2%
26
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$14,8564▲ 238.4%0.2%
27
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$11,7165▼ 75.0%0.1%
28
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$10,1757NEW0.1%
29
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,3633▼ 55.0%0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures669 payouts · 23.8% · Rise ▲ 189.4%$2,246,0082FundedNextFundedNext1,084 payouts · 17.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 0.5%$1,639,5323MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures804 payouts · 13.5% · Rise ▲ 13.3%$1,278,7474FundingPipsFundingPips299 payouts · 7.6% · Rise ▼ 11.3%$716,9725The5ersThe5ers331 payouts · 6.9% · Rise ▼ 8.9%$651,9246E8MarketsE8Markets164 payouts · 5.2% · Rise ▲ 16.1%$496,1887BreakoutBreakout360 payouts · 4.8% · Direct Crypto ▼ 30.3%$457,3758AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup249 payouts · 4.8% · Rise ▲ 13.8%$450,9809FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily59 payouts · 4.4% · Rise ▲ 29.5%$420,29110BlueGuardianBlueGuardian112 payouts · 2.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 3.0%$224,20511TopTierTraderTopTierTrader16 payouts · 1.2% · Rise ▼ 50.9%$110,53312FXIFYFXIFY73 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▼ 11.3%$94,54413BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro111 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▼ 32.8%$91,68714Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding38 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 3.7%$73,94115GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader91 payouts · 0.7% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 24.6%$66,43316InstantfundingInstantfunding80 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▼ 4.3%$62,55617TopOneTraderTopOneTrader23 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▼ 41.1%$55,20918TradeDayTradeDay20 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 304.6%$47,92119PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm46 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 44.4%$45,53420AquaFundedAquaFunded13 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 7.3%$39,57321AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm29 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 19.0%$37,55522AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures10 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 51.3%$27,70523FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets8 payouts · 0.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 15.5%$27,02124FuturesEliteFuturesElite28 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 44.5%$20,07425SaviusSavius10 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 54.9%$18,64626Legends TradingLegends Trading4 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 238.4%$14,85627TraderScaleTraderScale5 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 75.0%$11,71628GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures7 payouts · 0.1% · Rise NEW$10,17529AquaFuturesAquaFutures3 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 55.0%$2,363
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Mar 16, 2025 · Breakout$47,069
Mar 11, 2025 · E8Markets$38,014
Mar 15, 2025 · MyFundedFutures$37,108
Mar 14, 2025 · FundedFuturesFamily$35,785
Mar 13, 2025 · MyFundedFutures$29,230

Updated