Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 31 August – 6 September 2026

In the week of 31 August – 6 September 2026, prop firms settled $26,019,894 across 17,661 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $8,354,220 across 5,113 verified payouts. That was +4.6% week on week against 24–30 August 2026 ($24,868,523); the median payout was $1,010 (average $1,473) and 42 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 31 August – 6 September 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $394,620 verified across 4 firms. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$26,019,894
31 August – 6 September 2026
Verified Payouts
17,661
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
FXIFY
+785.9% WoW
Largest Payout
$95,310
Breakout
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 31 August – 6 September 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$8,354,2205,113▲ 0.1%32.1%
2
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$3,850,6802,256▲ 16.6%14.8%
3
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$3,506,3532,983▲ 1.9%13.5%
4
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$1,849,9411,187▼ 14.7%7.1%
5
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$1,446,385698▲ 16.3%5.6%
6
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$876,199514▲ 17.2%3.4%
7
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$874,460471▲ 54.6%3.4%
8
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$546,177384▲ 49.8%2.1%
9
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$539,685355▼ 5.6%2.1%
10
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$473,023872▼ 3.6%1.8%
11
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$370,151166▲ 32.0%1.4%
12
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$333,542114▲ 20.6%1.3%
13
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$295,638204▲ 2.3%1.1%
14
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$256,212115▲ 16.7%1.0%
15
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$221,317190▼ 0.4%0.8%
16
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$196,054172▼ 34.5%0.8%
17
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$179,078106▲ 65.9%0.7%
18
ProprProprTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$177,453334▼ 3.9%0.7%
19
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$174,525102▲ 6.8%0.7%
20
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$174,347109▲ 51.1%0.7%
21
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$143,272195▲ 44.2%0.5%
22
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$140,563112▲ 785.9%0.5%
23
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$133,227144▲ 5.5%0.5%
24
FundedSeatFundedSeatTracked payout method: Rise
$122,47095▼ 27.7%0.5%
25
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$110,602101▲ 13.7%0.4%
26
HypernovaHypernovaTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$84,424106▼ 32.2%0.3%
27
Vanta TradingVanta TradingTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$78,10219▼ 74.5%0.3%
28
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$72,01045▼ 29.2%0.3%
29
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$57,64852▲ 82.4%0.2%
30
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$54,641129▲ 1.8%0.2%
31
HyroTraderHyroTraderTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$50,22152▼ 19.9%0.2%
32
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$47,28516▼ 28.1%0.2%
33
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$46,63335▲ 18.6%0.2%
34
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$45,39542▲ 41.6%0.2%
35
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$33,44911▼ 22.2%0.1%
36
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$26,04918▲ 43.0%0.1%
37
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$19,33718▼ 61.4%0.1%
38
TX3 FundingTX3 FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$16,1548▲ 37.5%0.1%
39
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$13,6704▲ 10.2%0.0%
40
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$13,5656▲ 96.3%0.0%
41
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$12,2285▲ 535.8%0.0%
42
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$3,5103NEW0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures5,113 payouts · 32.1% · Rise ▲ 0.1%$8,354,2202MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures2,256 payouts · 14.8% · Rise ▲ 16.6%$3,850,6803FundedNextFundedNext2,983 payouts · 13.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 1.9%$3,506,3534BreakoutBreakout1,187 payouts · 7.1% · Direct Crypto ▼ 14.7%$1,849,9415BlueGuardianBlueGuardian698 payouts · 5.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 16.3%$1,446,3856The5ersThe5ers514 payouts · 3.4% · Rise ▲ 17.2%$876,1997FundingPipsFundingPips471 payouts · 3.4% · Rise ▲ 54.6%$874,4608AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup384 payouts · 2.1% · Rise ▲ 49.8%$546,1779FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily355 payouts · 2.1% · Rise ▼ 5.6%$539,68510GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader872 payouts · 1.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 3.6%$473,02311HolaPrimeHolaPrime166 payouts · 1.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 32.0%$370,15112E8MarketsE8Markets114 payouts · 1.3% · Rise ▲ 20.6%$333,54213FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets204 payouts · 1.1% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 2.3%$295,63814FuturesEliteFuturesElite115 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 16.7%$256,21215BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro190 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▼ 0.4%$221,31716TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures172 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▼ 34.5%$196,05417YlosTradingYlosTrading106 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 65.9%$179,07818ProprPropr334 payouts · 0.7% · Direct Crypto ▼ 3.9%$177,45319PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm102 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 6.8%$174,52520Legends TradingLegends Trading109 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 51.1%$174,34721AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm195 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 44.2%$143,27222FXIFYFXIFY112 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 785.9%$140,56323TradeDayTradeDay144 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 5.5%$133,22724FundedSeatFundedSeat95 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 27.7%$122,47025AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures101 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 13.7%$110,60226HypernovaHypernova106 payouts · 0.3% · Direct Crypto ▼ 32.2%$84,42427Vanta TradingVanta Trading19 payouts · 0.3% · Direct Crypto ▼ 74.5%$78,10228GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures45 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 29.2%$72,01029OrionFundedOrionFunded52 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 82.4%$57,64830FundedHiveFundedHive129 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 1.8%$54,64131HyroTraderHyroTrader52 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▼ 19.9%$50,22132AquaFundedAquaFunded16 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 28.1%$47,28533TopOneTraderTopOneTrader35 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 18.6%$46,63334Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding42 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 41.6%$45,39535Tradeify 247Tradeify 24711 payouts · 0.1% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 22.2%$33,44936AquaFuturesAquaFutures18 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 43.0%$26,04937InstantfundingInstantfunding18 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 61.4%$19,33738TX3 FundingTX3 Funding8 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 37.5%$16,15439TraderScaleTraderScale4 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 10.2%$13,67040SaviusSavius6 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 96.3%$13,56541TradersYardTradersYard5 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 535.8%$12,22842NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds3 payouts · 0.0% · Rise NEW$3,510
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Sep 2, 2026 · Breakout$95,310
Sep 4, 2026 · Breakout$84,324
Sep 2, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$80,000
Aug 31, 2026 · Vanta Trading$61,045
Sep 1, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$45,762

Updated