Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 19–25 October 2026

In the week of 19–25 October 2026, prop firms settled $29,665,484 across 23,194 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $11,166,223 across 7,094 verified payouts. That was +5.4% week on week against 12–18 October 2026 ($28,156,660); the median payout was $1,011 (average $1,279) and 42 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 19–25 October 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $643,853 verified across 4 firms. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$29,665,484
19–25 October 2026
Verified Payouts
23,194
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
GoatFundedFutures
+176.9% WoW
Largest Payout
$37,733
Breakout
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 19–25 October 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$11,166,2237,094▲ 2.6%37.6%
2
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$4,386,9993,665▲ 5.9%14.8%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$4,197,5443,871▲ 5.0%14.1%
4
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$1,545,7701,128▼ 6.0%5.2%
5
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$1,060,395518▼ 10.3%3.6%
6
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$807,823922▲ 8.4%2.7%
7
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$788,718508▲ 10.1%2.7%
8
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$652,741344▲ 24.5%2.2%
9
MyFundedPerpsMyFundedPerpsTracked payout method: Rise
$493,9261,138▲ 39.1%1.7%
10
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$410,347369▲ 120.8%1.4%
11
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$364,264717▲ 1.1%1.2%
12
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$341,928290▲ 11.9%1.2%
13
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$323,492113▲ 18.5%1.1%
14
ProprProprTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$304,887353▼ 2.4%1.0%
15
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$293,559214▲ 14.5%1.0%
16
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$290,420181▼ 7.0%1.0%
17
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$286,979255▲ 32.7%1.0%
18
HypernovaHypernovaTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$256,552164▲ 44.3%0.9%
19
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$218,557113▲ 52.1%0.7%
20
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$172,472142▲ 10.3%0.6%
21
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$165,16398▲ 20.0%0.6%
22
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$148,343119▲ 176.9%0.5%
23
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$129,567117▼ 16.5%0.4%
24
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$127,786114▼ 18.7%0.4%
25
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$122,055152▼ 43.1%0.4%
26
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$104,19758▲ 95.0%0.4%
27
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$87,79257▼ 2.1%0.3%
28
HyroTraderHyroTraderTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$76,92288▲ 10.0%0.3%
29
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$69,09834▲ 60.4%0.2%
30
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$62,32724▲ 39.7%0.2%
31
Vanta TradingVanta TradingTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$51,39320▲ 148.4%0.2%
32
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$38,14946▲ 18.0%0.1%
33
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$31,02193▲ 3.4%0.1%
34
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$27,99627▲ 143.6%0.1%
35
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$18,62412▼ 52.7%0.1%
36
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$10,9334▼ 19.2%0.0%
37
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$7,9769▼ 61.8%0.0%
38
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$7,48011▲ 122.0%0.0%
39
TX3 FundingTX3 FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$7,0264▼ 85.1%0.0%
40
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$4,8844▲ 0.9%0.0%
41
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$2,4933▼ 87.4%0.0%
42
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$6651NEW0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures7,094 payouts · 37.6% · Rise ▲ 2.6%$11,166,2232FundedNextFundedNext3,665 payouts · 14.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 5.9%$4,386,9993MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures3,871 payouts · 14.1% · Rise ▲ 5.0%$4,197,5444BreakoutBreakout1,128 payouts · 5.2% · Direct Crypto ▼ 6.0%$1,545,7705BlueGuardianBlueGuardian518 payouts · 3.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 10.3%$1,060,3956FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily922 payouts · 2.7% · Rise ▲ 8.4%$807,8237The5ersThe5ers508 payouts · 2.7% · Rise ▲ 10.1%$788,7188FundingPipsFundingPips344 payouts · 2.2% · Rise ▲ 24.5%$652,7419MyFundedPerpsMyFundedPerps1,138 payouts · 1.7% · Rise ▲ 39.1%$493,92610TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures369 payouts · 1.4% · Rise ▲ 120.8%$410,34711GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader717 payouts · 1.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 1.1%$364,26412AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup290 payouts · 1.2% · Rise ▲ 11.9%$341,92813E8MarketsE8Markets113 payouts · 1.1% · Rise ▲ 18.5%$323,49214ProprPropr353 payouts · 1.0% · Direct Crypto ▼ 2.4%$304,88715BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro214 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 14.5%$293,55916FuturesEliteFuturesElite181 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▼ 7.0%$290,42017FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets255 payouts · 1.0% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 32.7%$286,97918HypernovaHypernova164 payouts · 0.9% · Direct Crypto ▲ 44.3%$256,55219YlosTradingYlosTrading113 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 52.1%$218,55720Legends TradingLegends Trading142 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 10.3%$172,47221AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm98 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 20.0%$165,16322GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures119 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 176.9%$148,34323AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures117 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 16.5%$129,56724HolaPrimeHolaPrime114 payouts · 0.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 18.7%$127,78625TradeDayTradeDay152 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 43.1%$122,05526Tradeify 247Tradeify 24758 payouts · 0.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 95.0%$104,19727PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm57 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 2.1%$87,79228HyroTraderHyroTrader88 payouts · 0.3% · Direct Crypto ▲ 10.0%$76,92229FXIFYFXIFY34 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 60.4%$69,09830AquaFundedAquaFunded24 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 39.7%$62,32731Vanta TradingVanta Trading20 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 148.4%$51,39332OrionFundedOrionFunded46 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 18.0%$38,14933FundedHiveFundedHive93 payouts · 0.1% · Direct Crypto ▲ 3.4%$31,02134TopOneTraderTopOneTrader27 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 143.6%$27,99635AquaFuturesAquaFutures12 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 52.7%$18,62436TraderScaleTraderScale4 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 19.2%$10,93337InstantfundingInstantfunding9 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 61.8%$7,97638Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding11 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 122.0%$7,48039TX3 FundingTX3 Funding4 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 85.1%$7,02640TradersYardTradersYard4 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 0.9%$4,88441SaviusSavius3 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 87.4%$2,49342NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds1 payouts · 0.0% · Rise NEW$665
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Oct 19, 2026 · Breakout$37,733
Oct 22, 2026 · FXIFY$37,134
Oct 21, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$35,172
Oct 19, 2026 · FundedNext$34,649
Oct 21, 2026 · BlueGuardian$29,614

Updated