Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 8–14 December 2025

In the week of 8–14 December 2025, prop firms settled $15,826,777 across 8,702 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. FundedNext led with $4,482,365 across 2,489 verified payouts. That was +1.7% week on week against 1–7 December 2025 ($15,558,581); the median payout was $1,058 (average $1,819) and 36 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 8–14 December 2025 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $8,762 verified across 1 firm. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$15,826,777
8–14 December 2025
Verified Payouts
8,702
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
OrionFunded
+144.4% WoW
Largest Payout
$200,000
Tradeify Futures
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 8–14 December 2025
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$4,482,3652,489▼ 2.8%28.3%
2
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$3,144,050990▲ 22.3%19.9%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,222,5071,550▼ 10.2%14.0%
4
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$969,041442▲ 35.4%6.1%
5
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$849,198623▼ 19.8%5.4%
6
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$843,351405▼ 1.5%5.3%
7
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$426,490182▲ 40.0%2.7%
8
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$372,200249▼ 5.0%2.3%
9
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$279,923244▲ 14.4%1.8%
10
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$257,38761▲ 3.5%1.6%
11
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$238,150118▼ 14.1%1.5%
12
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$200,02366▲ 11.6%1.3%
13
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$195,236394▼ 7.3%1.2%
14
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$173,63855▲ 31.6%1.1%
15
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$151,43787▼ 6.4%1.0%
16
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$121,29085▼ 36.6%0.8%
17
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$103,10633▲ 76.2%0.6%
18
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$96,46992▼ 20.0%0.6%
19
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$89,68471▲ 144.4%0.6%
20
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$74,81352▼ 4.7%0.5%
21
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$74,28068▲ 76.6%0.5%
22
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$57,21346▲ 31.5%0.4%
23
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$52,40316▼ 25.8%0.3%
24
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$49,25335▼ 32.3%0.3%
25
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$44,63739▼ 52.9%0.3%
26
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$36,89242▼ 23.6%0.2%
27
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$35,93210▲ 21.9%0.2%
28
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$34,73818▼ 52.7%0.2%
29
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$27,99330▲ 18.9%0.2%
30
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$27,9769▼ 21.2%0.2%
31
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$27,69429▲ 52.2%0.2%
32
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$26,87819▼ 9.5%0.2%
33
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$17,5506▼ 1.7%0.1%
34
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$9,65712▼ 52.9%0.1%
35
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$8,76230▼ 7.6%0.0%
36
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$4,5615▲ 95.1%0.0%
1FundedNextFundedNext2,489 payouts · 28.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 2.8%$4,482,3652Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures990 payouts · 19.9% · Rise ▲ 22.3%$3,144,0503MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures1,550 payouts · 14.0% · Rise ▼ 10.2%$2,222,5074FundingPipsFundingPips442 payouts · 6.1% · Rise ▲ 35.4%$969,0415BreakoutBreakout623 payouts · 5.4% · Direct Crypto ▼ 19.8%$849,1986The5ersThe5ers405 payouts · 5.3% · Rise ▼ 1.5%$843,3517AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures182 payouts · 2.7% · Rise ▲ 40.0%$426,4908AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup249 payouts · 2.3% · Rise ▼ 5.0%$372,2009TradeDayTradeDay244 payouts · 1.8% · Rise ▲ 14.4%$279,92310E8MarketsE8Markets61 payouts · 1.6% · Rise ▲ 3.5%$257,38711TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures118 payouts · 1.5% · Rise ▼ 14.1%$238,15012FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily66 payouts · 1.3% · Rise ▲ 11.6%$200,02313GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader394 payouts · 1.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 7.3%$195,23614Legends TradingLegends Trading55 payouts · 1.1% · Rise ▲ 31.6%$173,63815PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm87 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▼ 6.4%$151,43716BlueGuardianBlueGuardian85 payouts · 0.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 36.6%$121,29017AquaFundedAquaFunded33 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 76.2%$103,10618BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro92 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▼ 20.0%$96,46919OrionFundedOrionFunded71 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 144.4%$89,68420FXIFYFXIFY52 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 4.7%$74,81321Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding68 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 76.6%$74,28022FuturesEliteFuturesElite46 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 31.5%$57,21323TopTierTraderTopTierTrader16 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 25.8%$52,40324TopOneTraderTopOneTrader35 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 32.3%$49,25325FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets39 payouts · 0.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 52.9%$44,63726InstantfundingInstantfunding42 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 23.6%$36,89227SaviusSavius10 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 21.9%$35,93228YRM PropYRM Prop18 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 52.7%$34,73829AquaFuturesAquaFutures30 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 18.9%$27,99330HolaPrimeHolaPrime9 payouts · 0.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 21.2%$27,97631AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm29 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 52.2%$27,69432NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds19 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 9.5%$26,87833TraderScaleTraderScale6 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 1.7%$17,55034TradersYardTradersYard12 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 52.9%$9,65735FundedHiveFundedHive30 payouts · 0.0% · Direct Crypto ▼ 7.6%$8,76236GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures5 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 95.1%$4,561
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Dec 13, 2025 · Tradeify Futures$200,000
Dec 8, 2025 · MyFundedFutures$183,655
Dec 13, 2025 · Tradeify Futures$120,000
Dec 9, 2025 · FundedNext$75,447
Dec 11, 2025 · AlphaFutures$61,280

Updated