Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 15–21 December 2025

In the week of 15–21 December 2025, prop firms settled $16,200,379 across 8,928 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. FundedNext led with $4,583,362 across 2,534 verified payouts. That was +2.4% week on week against 8–14 December 2025 ($15,826,777); the median payout was $1,021 (average $1,815) and 36 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 15–21 December 2025 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $20,560 verified across 1 firm. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$16,200,379
15–21 December 2025
Verified Payouts
8,928
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
TraderScale
+184.3% WoW
Largest Payout
$80,000
Tradeify Futures
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 15–21 December 2025
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$4,583,3622,534▲ 2.3%28.3%
2
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$3,335,4561,331▲ 6.1%20.6%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,045,6921,499▼ 8.0%12.6%
4
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$902,475434▲ 7.0%5.6%
5
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$859,598525▲ 1.2%5.3%
6
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$816,686406▼ 15.7%5.0%
7
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$484,577287▲ 30.2%3.0%
8
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$414,535236▼ 2.8%2.6%
9
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$361,85493▲ 40.6%2.2%
10
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$278,642225▼ 0.5%1.7%
11
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$235,094119▼ 1.3%1.5%
12
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$220,928339▲ 13.2%1.4%
13
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$209,49998▲ 38.3%1.3%
14
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$202,48162▲ 1.2%1.3%
15
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$159,812147▲ 65.7%1.0%
16
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$119,25747▼ 31.3%0.7%
17
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$106,55170▼ 12.2%0.7%
18
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$88,45243▲ 18.2%0.5%
19
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$82,36165▲ 67.2%0.5%
20
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$69,32427▲ 150.3%0.4%
21
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$65,55416▲ 82.4%0.4%
22
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$64,83125▼ 37.1%0.4%
23
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$62,53823▲ 123.5%0.4%
24
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$56,48623▲ 26.5%0.4%
25
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$55,08734▲ 49.3%0.3%
26
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$54,93912▲ 4.8%0.3%
27
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$49,8905▲ 184.3%0.3%
28
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$45,11527▼ 49.7%0.3%
29
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$43,05523▲ 23.9%0.3%
30
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$38,42536▼ 48.3%0.2%
31
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$35,01634▼ 38.8%0.2%
32
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$20,56053▲ 134.7%0.1%
33
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$18,83813▲ 95.1%0.1%
34
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$9,41712▼ 66.4%0.1%
35
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$2,9924▼ 88.9%0.0%
36
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$1,0001▼ 78.1%0.0%
1FundedNextFundedNext2,534 payouts · 28.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 2.3%$4,583,3622Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures1,331 payouts · 20.6% · Rise ▲ 6.1%$3,335,4563MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures1,499 payouts · 12.6% · Rise ▼ 8.0%$2,045,6924The5ersThe5ers434 payouts · 5.6% · Rise ▲ 7.0%$902,4755BreakoutBreakout525 payouts · 5.3% · Direct Crypto ▲ 1.2%$859,5986FundingPipsFundingPips406 payouts · 5.0% · Rise ▼ 15.7%$816,6867AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup287 payouts · 3.0% · Rise ▲ 30.2%$484,5778AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures236 payouts · 2.6% · Rise ▼ 2.8%$414,5359E8MarketsE8Markets93 payouts · 2.2% · Rise ▲ 40.6%$361,85410TradeDayTradeDay225 payouts · 1.7% · Rise ▼ 0.5%$278,64211TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures119 payouts · 1.5% · Rise ▼ 1.3%$235,09412GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader339 payouts · 1.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 13.2%$220,92813PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm98 payouts · 1.3% · Rise ▲ 38.3%$209,49914FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily62 payouts · 1.3% · Rise ▲ 1.2%$202,48115BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro147 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 65.7%$159,81216Legends TradingLegends Trading47 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▼ 31.3%$119,25717BlueGuardianBlueGuardian70 payouts · 0.7% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 12.2%$106,55118FXIFYFXIFY43 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 18.2%$88,45219TopOneTraderTopOneTrader65 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 67.2%$82,36120AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm27 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 150.3%$69,32421SaviusSavius16 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 82.4%$65,55422AquaFundedAquaFunded25 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 37.1%$64,83123HolaPrimeHolaPrime23 payouts · 0.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 123.5%$62,53824FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets23 payouts · 0.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 26.5%$56,48625InstantfundingInstantfunding34 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 49.3%$55,08726TopTierTraderTopTierTrader12 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 4.8%$54,93927TraderScaleTraderScale5 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 184.3%$49,89028OrionFundedOrionFunded27 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 49.7%$45,11529YRM PropYRM Prop23 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 23.9%$43,05530Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding36 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 48.3%$38,42531FuturesEliteFuturesElite34 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 38.8%$35,01632FundedHiveFundedHive53 payouts · 0.1% · Direct Crypto ▲ 134.7%$20,56033TradersYardTradersYard13 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 95.1%$18,83834AquaFuturesAquaFutures12 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 66.4%$9,41735NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds4 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 88.9%$2,99236GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures1 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 78.1%$1,000
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Dec 15, 2025 · Tradeify Futures$80,000
Dec 17, 2025 · Tradeify Futures$60,000
Dec 16, 2025 · FundedNext$55,630
Dec 17, 2025 · FundedNext$55,000
Dec 17, 2025 · FundedNext$50,170

Updated