Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 7–13 September 2026

In the week of 7–13 September 2026, prop firms settled $23,246,186 across 15,982 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $7,534,354 across 4,161 verified payouts. That was −10.7% week on week against 31 August – 6 September 2026 ($26,019,894); the median payout was $1,035 (average $1,455) and 43 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 7–13 September 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $394,402 verified across 4 firms. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$23,246,186
7–13 September 2026
Verified Payouts
15,982
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
Instantfunding
+187.5% WoW
Largest Payout
$150,000
Tradeify Futures
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 7–13 September 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$7,534,3544,161▼ 9.8%32.4%
2
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$3,868,4403,026▲ 10.3%16.6%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$3,672,5632,328▼ 4.6%15.8%
4
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$1,322,107685▼ 8.6%5.7%
5
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$1,187,126976▼ 35.8%5.1%
6
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$720,017402▼ 17.7%3.1%
7
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$477,994387▼ 12.5%2.1%
8
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$411,250280▼ 23.8%1.8%
9
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$382,353816▼ 19.2%1.6%
10
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$305,660130▼ 8.4%1.3%
11
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$297,499191▲ 0.6%1.3%
12
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$270,882180▲ 5.7%1.2%
13
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$260,71094▼ 70.2%1.1%
14
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$244,617181▼ 33.9%1.1%
15
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$236,330193▲ 20.5%1.0%
16
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$224,157209▲ 1.3%1.0%
17
ProprProprTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$184,946290▲ 4.2%0.8%
18
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$175,515120▲ 143.7%0.8%
19
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$142,704147▲ 7.1%0.6%
20
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$135,003179▼ 5.8%0.6%
21
FundedSeatFundedSeatTracked payout method: Rise
$125,64793▲ 2.6%0.5%
22
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$106,37756▼ 39.0%0.5%
23
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$96,04458▼ 46.4%0.4%
24
HypernovaHypernovaTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$95,168158▲ 12.7%0.4%
25
HyroTraderHyroTraderTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$92,15894▲ 83.5%0.4%
26
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$89,00649▼ 48.9%0.4%
27
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$80,18975▼ 43.0%0.3%
28
Vanta TradingVanta TradingTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$62,24218▼ 20.3%0.3%
29
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$58,40647▲ 25.2%0.3%
30
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$55,59736▲ 187.5%0.2%
31
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$52,046136▼ 4.7%0.2%
32
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$51,48440▼ 10.7%0.2%
33
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$42,92815▼ 9.2%0.2%
34
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$38,23025▼ 65.4%0.2%
35
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$35,05738▼ 22.8%0.1%
36
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$28,49017▲ 9.4%0.1%
37
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$26,11116▼ 21.9%0.1%
38
TX3 FundingTX3 FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$21,5979▲ 33.7%0.1%
39
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$20,0956▲ 47.0%0.1%
40
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$5,2724▼ 61.1%0.0%
41
MyFundedPerpsMyFundedPerpsTracked payout method: Rise
$3,82413NEW0.0%
42
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$3,3361▼ 72.7%0.0%
43
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$2,6553▼ 24.4%0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures4,161 payouts · 32.4% · Rise ▼ 9.8%$7,534,3542FundedNextFundedNext3,026 payouts · 16.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 10.3%$3,868,4403MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures2,328 payouts · 15.8% · Rise ▼ 4.6%$3,672,5634BlueGuardianBlueGuardian685 payouts · 5.7% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 8.6%$1,322,1075BreakoutBreakout976 payouts · 5.1% · Direct Crypto ▼ 35.8%$1,187,1266FundingPipsFundingPips402 payouts · 3.1% · Rise ▼ 17.7%$720,0177AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup387 payouts · 2.1% · Rise ▼ 12.5%$477,9948FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily280 payouts · 1.8% · Rise ▼ 23.8%$411,2509GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader816 payouts · 1.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 19.2%$382,35310E8MarketsE8Markets130 payouts · 1.3% · Rise ▼ 8.4%$305,66011FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets191 payouts · 1.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 0.6%$297,49912FuturesEliteFuturesElite180 payouts · 1.2% · Rise ▲ 5.7%$270,88213The5ersThe5ers94 payouts · 1.1% · Rise ▼ 70.2%$260,71014HolaPrimeHolaPrime181 payouts · 1.1% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 33.9%$244,61715TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures193 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 20.5%$236,33016BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro209 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 1.3%$224,15717ProprPropr290 payouts · 0.8% · Direct Crypto ▲ 4.2%$184,94618GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures120 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 143.7%$175,51519TradeDayTradeDay147 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 7.1%$142,70420AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm179 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▼ 5.8%$135,00321FundedSeatFundedSeat93 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 2.6%$125,64722PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm56 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 39.0%$106,37723YlosTradingYlosTrading58 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 46.4%$96,04424HypernovaHypernova158 payouts · 0.4% · Direct Crypto ▲ 12.7%$95,16825HyroTraderHyroTrader94 payouts · 0.4% · Direct Crypto ▲ 83.5%$92,15826Legends TradingLegends Trading49 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 48.9%$89,00627FXIFYFXIFY75 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 43.0%$80,18928Vanta TradingVanta Trading18 payouts · 0.3% · Direct Crypto ▼ 20.3%$62,24229TopOneTraderTopOneTrader47 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 25.2%$58,40630InstantfundingInstantfunding36 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 187.5%$55,59731FundedHiveFundedHive136 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▼ 4.7%$52,04632OrionFundedOrionFunded40 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 10.7%$51,48433AquaFundedAquaFunded15 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 9.2%$42,92834AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures25 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 65.4%$38,23035Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding38 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 22.8%$35,05736AquaFuturesAquaFutures17 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 9.4%$28,49037Tradeify 247Tradeify 24716 payouts · 0.1% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 21.9%$26,11138TX3 FundingTX3 Funding9 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 33.7%$21,59739TraderScaleTraderScale6 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 47.0%$20,09540SaviusSavius4 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 61.1%$5,27241MyFundedPerpsMyFundedPerps13 payouts · 0.0% · Rise NEW$3,82442TradersYardTradersYard1 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 72.7%$3,33643NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds3 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 24.4%$2,655
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Sep 10, 2026 · Tradeify Futures$150,000
Sep 7, 2026 · The5ers$76,656
Sep 9, 2026 · FundedNext$44,663
Sep 9, 2026 · Tradeify Futures$36,264
Sep 10, 2026 · Vanta Trading$35,594

Updated