Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 23–29 March 2026

In the week of 23–29 March 2026, prop firms settled $19,472,830 across 11,816 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $4,558,416 across 2,732 verified payouts. That was +1.4% week on week against 16–22 March 2026 ($19,195,496); the median payout was $1,053 (average $1,648) and 37 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 23–29 March 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $62,716 verified across 1 firm. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$19,472,830
23–29 March 2026
Verified Payouts
11,816
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
GoatFundedFutures
+396.3% WoW
Largest Payout
$50,181
FundedNext
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 23–29 March 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$4,558,4162,732▼ 18.8%23.4%
2
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$3,909,2481,927▲ 12.9%20.1%
3
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$3,611,2832,496▲ 11.8%18.6%
4
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$1,052,684518▲ 154.8%5.4%
5
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$987,711445▼ 27.5%5.1%
6
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$677,106285▲ 11.2%3.5%
7
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$665,185376▼ 8.4%3.4%
8
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$624,832359▼ 0.9%3.2%
9
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$388,534756▲ 3.5%2.0%
10
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$383,135104▼ 15.2%2.0%
11
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$310,067189▲ 28.5%1.6%
12
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$307,411113▲ 8.0%1.6%
13
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$274,536219▲ 22.9%1.4%
14
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$180,99057▲ 130.5%0.9%
15
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$173,25997▼ 20.1%0.9%
16
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$170,705110▲ 7.6%0.9%
17
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$158,954194▲ 34.6%0.8%
18
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$140,87879▲ 53.0%0.7%
19
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$92,27985▼ 4.9%0.5%
20
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$85,54936▲ 23.7%0.4%
21
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$84,33361▲ 8.1%0.4%
22
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$66,65551▼ 21.2%0.3%
23
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$65,93929▼ 14.4%0.3%
24
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$62,716131▲ 27.8%0.3%
25
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$58,447122▼ 46.8%0.3%
26
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$56,78417▲ 195.1%0.3%
27
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$52,20637▲ 396.3%0.3%
28
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$46,76518▲ 40.5%0.2%
29
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$45,83733▼ 36.3%0.2%
30
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$35,21924▲ 11.8%0.2%
31
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$33,92430▼ 33.3%0.2%
32
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$30,75317▲ 204.4%0.2%
33
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$27,69535▲ 18.6%0.1%
34
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$24,68520▼ 14.5%0.1%
35
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$11,6492▼ 14.9%0.1%
36
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$10,5791▼ 66.0%0.1%
37
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$5,88311▼ 38.7%0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures2,732 payouts · 23.4% · Rise ▼ 18.8%$4,558,4162MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures1,927 payouts · 20.1% · Rise ▲ 12.9%$3,909,2483FundedNextFundedNext2,496 payouts · 18.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 11.8%$3,611,2834FundingPipsFundingPips518 payouts · 5.4% · Rise ▲ 154.8%$1,052,6845The5ersThe5ers445 payouts · 5.1% · Rise ▼ 27.5%$987,7116AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures285 payouts · 3.5% · Rise ▲ 11.2%$677,1067BreakoutBreakout376 payouts · 3.4% · Direct Crypto ▼ 8.4%$665,1858AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup359 payouts · 3.2% · Rise ▼ 0.9%$624,8329GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader756 payouts · 2.0% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 3.5%$388,53410E8MarketsE8Markets104 payouts · 2.0% · Rise ▼ 15.2%$383,13511TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures189 payouts · 1.6% · Rise ▲ 28.5%$310,06712FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily113 payouts · 1.6% · Rise ▲ 8.0%$307,41113TradeDayTradeDay219 payouts · 1.4% · Rise ▲ 22.9%$274,53614PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm57 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▲ 130.5%$180,99015YlosTradingYlosTrading97 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▼ 20.1%$173,25916FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets110 payouts · 0.9% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 7.6%$170,70517BlueGuardianBlueGuardian194 payouts · 0.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 34.6%$158,95418OrionFundedOrionFunded79 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 53.0%$140,87819BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro85 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 4.9%$92,27920HolaPrimeHolaPrime36 payouts · 0.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 23.7%$85,54921FXIFYFXIFY61 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 8.1%$84,33322InstantfundingInstantfunding51 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 21.2%$66,65523Legends TradingLegends Trading29 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 14.4%$65,93924FundedHiveFundedHive131 payouts · 0.3% · Direct Crypto ▲ 27.8%$62,71625AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm122 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 46.8%$58,44726Tradeify 247Tradeify 24717 payouts · 0.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 195.1%$56,78427GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures37 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 396.3%$52,20628AquaFundedAquaFunded18 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 40.5%$46,76529TopOneTraderTopOneTrader33 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 36.3%$45,83730YRM PropYRM Prop24 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 11.8%$35,21931FuturesEliteFuturesElite30 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 33.3%$33,92432SaviusSavius17 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 204.4%$30,75333Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding35 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 18.6%$27,69534AquaFuturesAquaFutures20 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 14.5%$24,68535TraderScaleTraderScale2 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 14.9%$11,64936TopTierTraderTopTierTrader1 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 66.0%$10,57937TradersYardTradersYard11 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 38.7%$5,883
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Mar 24, 2026 · FundedNext$50,181
Mar 23, 2026 · AlphaFutures$40,500
Mar 27, 2026 · PhidiasPropFirm$40,000
Mar 27, 2026 · PhidiasPropFirm$40,000
Mar 25, 2026 · AlphaFutures$39,453

Updated