Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 21–27 September 2026

In the week of 21–27 September 2026, prop firms settled $30,426,037 across 21,119 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $11,596,563 across 7,220 verified payouts. That was +9.3% week on week against 14–20 September 2026 ($27,828,501); the median payout was $1,116 (average $1,441) and 41 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 21–27 September 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $553,197 verified across 4 firms. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$30,426,037
21–27 September 2026
Verified Payouts
21,119
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
Tradeify 247
+345.4% WoW
Largest Payout
$190,429
Breakout
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 21–27 September 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$11,596,5637,220▲ 29.8%38.1%
2
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$4,412,9713,742▲ 0.2%14.5%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$3,438,3952,202▼ 3.5%11.3%
4
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$2,809,6791,575▲ 30.4%9.2%
5
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$1,315,483723▼ 12.0%4.3%
6
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$882,808485▼ 36.3%2.9%
7
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$782,599450▼ 10.9%2.6%
8
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$732,384663▲ 73.1%2.4%
9
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$413,198857▲ 28.9%1.4%
10
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$407,456121▲ 16.7%1.3%
11
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$382,019307▼ 19.8%1.3%
12
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$311,574143▼ 19.7%1.0%
13
ProprProprTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$304,094482▲ 21.1%1.0%
14
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$270,128234▲ 14.2%0.9%
15
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$241,038186▼ 24.8%0.8%
16
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$226,138194▲ 31.0%0.7%
17
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$224,352213▼ 17.1%0.7%
18
HypernovaHypernovaTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$162,108197▼ 21.6%0.5%
19
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$161,663110▼ 30.4%0.5%
20
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$160,124124▼ 47.5%0.5%
21
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$146,247108▲ 254.0%0.5%
22
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$145,364117▼ 15.8%0.5%
23
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$115,49285▼ 10.7%0.4%
24
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$109,21627▲ 345.4%0.4%
25
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$105,393122▼ 14.6%0.4%
26
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$100,30370▲ 33.5%0.3%
27
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$79,22039▲ 33.5%0.3%
28
FundedSeatFundedSeatTracked payout method: Rise
$65,52556▲ 1.6%0.2%
29
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$64,08225▲ 2.8%0.2%
30
Vanta TradingVanta TradingTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$60,38023▲ 116.0%0.2%
31
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$39,86915▲ 18.1%0.1%
32
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$33,75841▼ 22.2%0.1%
33
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$27,86726▲ 159.6%0.1%
34
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$26,61483▼ 41.6%0.1%
35
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$22,55214▼ 12.9%0.1%
36
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$18,59723▼ 41.9%0.1%
37
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$17,6489▼ 47.9%0.1%
38
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$7,9404▼ 74.5%0.0%
39
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$4,4162▼ 73.2%0.0%
40
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$5111▼ 68.1%0.0%
41
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$2701▼ 95.2%0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures7,220 payouts · 38.1% · Rise ▲ 29.8%$11,596,5632FundedNextFundedNext3,742 payouts · 14.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 0.2%$4,412,9713MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures2,202 payouts · 11.3% · Rise ▼ 3.5%$3,438,3954BreakoutBreakout1,575 payouts · 9.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 30.4%$2,809,6795BlueGuardianBlueGuardian723 payouts · 4.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 12.0%$1,315,4836The5ersThe5ers485 payouts · 2.9% · Rise ▼ 36.3%$882,8087FundingPipsFundingPips450 payouts · 2.6% · Rise ▼ 10.9%$782,5998FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily663 payouts · 2.4% · Rise ▲ 73.1%$732,3849GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader857 payouts · 1.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 28.9%$413,19810E8MarketsE8Markets121 payouts · 1.3% · Rise ▲ 16.7%$407,45611AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup307 payouts · 1.3% · Rise ▼ 19.8%$382,01912FuturesEliteFuturesElite143 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▼ 19.7%$311,57413ProprPropr482 payouts · 1.0% · Direct Crypto ▲ 21.1%$304,09414TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures234 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▲ 14.2%$270,12815FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets186 payouts · 0.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 24.8%$241,03816TradeDayTradeDay194 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 31.0%$226,13817BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro213 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▼ 17.1%$224,35218HypernovaHypernova197 payouts · 0.5% · Direct Crypto ▼ 21.6%$162,10819YlosTradingYlosTrading110 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 30.4%$161,66320AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures124 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 47.5%$160,12421GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures108 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 254.0%$146,24722HolaPrimeHolaPrime117 payouts · 0.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 15.8%$145,36423PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm85 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 10.7%$115,49224Tradeify 247Tradeify 24727 payouts · 0.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 345.4%$109,21625AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm122 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 14.6%$105,39326Legends TradingLegends Trading70 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 33.5%$100,30327TopOneTraderTopOneTrader39 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 33.5%$79,22028FundedSeatFundedSeat56 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 1.6%$65,52529FXIFYFXIFY25 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 2.8%$64,08230Vanta TradingVanta Trading23 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 116.0%$60,38031AquaFundedAquaFunded15 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 18.1%$39,86932OrionFundedOrionFunded41 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 22.2%$33,75833InstantfundingInstantfunding26 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 159.6%$27,86734FundedHiveFundedHive83 payouts · 0.1% · Direct Crypto ▼ 41.6%$26,61435AquaFuturesAquaFutures14 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 12.9%$22,55236Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding23 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 41.9%$18,59737TopTierTraderTopTierTrader9 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 47.9%$17,64838TraderScaleTraderScale4 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 74.5%$7,94039SaviusSavius2 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 73.2%$4,41640YRM PropYRM Prop1 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 68.1%$51141TradersYardTradersYard1 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 95.2%$270
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Sep 21, 2026 · Breakout$190,429
Sep 21, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$77,600
Sep 23, 2026 · Breakout$58,334
Sep 21, 2026 · FuturesElite$50,832
Sep 25, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$50,000

Updated