Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 8–14 September 2025

In the week of 8–14 September 2025, prop firms settled $12,026,279 across 7,233 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. FundedNext led with $3,302,151 across 2,393 verified payouts. That was +6.8% week on week against 1–7 September 2025 ($11,260,412); the median payout was $826 (average $1,663) and 35 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 8–14 September 2025 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $162 verified across 1 firm. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$12,026,279
8–14 September 2025
Verified Payouts
7,233
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
YRM Prop
+735.1% WoW
Largest Payout
$61,809
FundedNext
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 8–14 September 2025
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$3,302,1512,393▲ 6.3%27.5%
2
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,338,553752▲ 3.8%19.4%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$1,380,9411,290▼ 0.8%11.5%
4
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$905,512654▲ 95.3%7.5%
5
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$815,275342▲ 7.6%6.8%
6
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$759,157343▲ 0.5%6.3%
7
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$412,793237▼ 2.4%3.4%
8
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$307,05180▲ 8.6%2.6%
9
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$230,037102▲ 53.9%1.9%
10
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$217,018146▲ 44.3%1.8%
11
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$181,286220▲ 63.4%1.5%
12
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$179,33189▼ 1.9%1.5%
13
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$110,02643▼ 58.5%0.9%
14
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$106,18272▼ 4.0%0.9%
15
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$98,82528▼ 28.5%0.8%
16
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$98,01358▲ 15.0%0.8%
17
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$70,19524▲ 21.8%0.6%
18
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$69,15573▼ 42.3%0.6%
19
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$49,73756▼ 8.1%0.4%
20
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$47,47317▼ 35.7%0.4%
21
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$44,69327▲ 17.2%0.4%
22
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$43,43255▼ 16.3%0.4%
23
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$40,65521▼ 27.2%0.3%
24
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$33,02025▲ 3.5%0.3%
25
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$30,9038▼ 8.5%0.3%
26
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$27,76310▲ 63.7%0.2%
27
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$26,18813NEW0.2%
28
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$25,85111▲ 18.4%0.2%
29
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$21,12810▼ 6.8%0.2%
30
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$16,5135▲ 36.1%0.1%
31
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$15,65313▼ 13.8%0.1%
32
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$12,5158▼ 25.4%0.1%
33
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$7,2914▲ 735.1%0.1%
34
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$1,8001NEW0.0%
35
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$1623▼ 89.7%0.0%
1FundedNextFundedNext2,393 payouts · 27.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 6.3%$3,302,1512Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures752 payouts · 19.4% · Rise ▲ 3.8%$2,338,5533MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures1,290 payouts · 11.5% · Rise ▼ 0.8%$1,380,9414BreakoutBreakout654 payouts · 7.5% · Direct Crypto ▲ 95.3%$905,5125FundingPipsFundingPips342 payouts · 6.8% · Rise ▲ 7.6%$815,2756The5ersThe5ers343 payouts · 6.3% · Rise ▲ 0.5%$759,1577AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup237 payouts · 3.4% · Rise ▼ 2.4%$412,7938E8MarketsE8Markets80 payouts · 2.6% · Rise ▲ 8.6%$307,0519Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding102 payouts · 1.9% · Rise ▲ 53.9%$230,03710TradeDayTradeDay146 payouts · 1.8% · Rise ▲ 44.3%$217,01811GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader220 payouts · 1.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 63.4%$181,28612AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures89 payouts · 1.5% · Rise ▼ 1.9%$179,33113TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures43 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▼ 58.5%$110,02614PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm72 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▼ 4.0%$106,18215FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily28 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▼ 28.5%$98,82516BlueGuardianBlueGuardian58 payouts · 0.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 15.0%$98,01317FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets24 payouts · 0.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 21.8%$70,19518BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro73 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▼ 42.3%$69,15519InstantfundingInstantfunding56 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 8.1%$49,73720TopTierTraderTopTierTrader17 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 35.7%$47,47321TopOneTraderTopOneTrader27 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 17.2%$44,69322FXIFYFXIFY55 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 16.3%$43,43223HolaPrimeHolaPrime21 payouts · 0.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 27.2%$40,65524FuturesEliteFuturesElite25 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 3.5%$33,02025AquaFundedAquaFunded8 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 8.5%$30,90326TraderScaleTraderScale10 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 63.7%$27,76327GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures13 payouts · 0.2% · Rise NEW$26,18828AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm11 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 18.4%$25,85129NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds10 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 6.8%$21,12830SaviusSavius5 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 36.1%$16,51331OrionFundedOrionFunded13 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 13.8%$15,65332AquaFuturesAquaFutures8 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 25.4%$12,51533YRM PropYRM Prop4 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 735.1%$7,29134TradersYardTradersYard1 payouts · 0.0% · Rise NEW$1,80035FundedHiveFundedHive3 payouts · 0.0% · Direct Crypto ▼ 89.7%$162
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Sep 9, 2025 · FundedNext$61,809
Sep 12, 2025 · TradeDay$49,277
Sep 10, 2025 · FundedNext$44,122
Sep 10, 2025 · Elite Trader Funding$40,000
Sep 10, 2025 · Elite Trader Funding$40,000

Updated