Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Weekly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · Week of 27 July – 2 August 2026

In the week of 27 July – 2 August 2026, prop firms settled $26,289,922 across 18,249 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $9,365,515 across 5,784 verified payouts. That was +6.5% week on week against 20–26 July 2026 ($24,685,311); the median payout was $1,017 (average $1,441) and 42 firms paid. As of .

Completed week: 27 July – 2 August 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

On-chain firms this week: $254,819 verified across 4 firms. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$26,289,922
27 July – 2 August 2026
Verified Payouts
18,249
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
AquaFutures
+1606.8% WoW
Largest Payout
$56,972
MyFundedFutures
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
Firms with verified payouts · 27 July – 2 August 2026
Previous weeks
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts WoW Share of Week
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$9,365,5155,784▼ 12.2%35.6%
2
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$3,826,8002,334▲ 40.6%14.6%
3
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$3,615,4773,238▲ 2.7%13.7%
4
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$1,095,876584▲ 57.0%4.2%
5
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$1,066,346509▲ 15.6%4.0%
6
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$907,170578▲ 15.6%3.4%
7
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$843,475636▲ 39.7%3.2%
8
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$704,439465▲ 16.7%2.7%
9
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$479,728397▼ 1.3%1.8%
10
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$456,077255▲ 1.6%1.7%
11
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$443,627887▼ 5.1%1.7%
12
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$409,146220▲ 53.4%1.6%
13
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$304,709129▼ 11.6%1.2%
14
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$273,260151▲ 25.5%1.0%
15
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$246,997222▼ 5.6%0.9%
16
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$214,552144▲ 19.2%0.8%
17
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$211,675199▲ 21.0%0.8%
18
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$208,735125▲ 79.1%0.8%
19
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$200,88382▲ 122.2%0.8%
20
FundedSeatFundedSeatTracked payout method: Rise
$174,949103▲ 67.3%0.7%
21
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$162,49983▲ 45.7%0.6%
22
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$156,14483▲ 50.2%0.6%
23
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$141,45290▲ 172.4%0.5%
24
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$122,195275▲ 67.2%0.5%
25
ProprProprTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$77,407217▲ 200.8%0.3%
26
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$70,05543▲ 16.1%0.3%
27
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$68,62719▲ 0.3%0.3%
28
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$55,54039▲ 1.8%0.2%
29
HypernovaHypernovaTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$55,16450▲ 87.2%0.2%
30
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$53,40759▼ 11.5%0.2%
31
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$46,51241▲ 24.0%0.2%
32
HyroTraderHyroTraderTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$41,44558▲ 43.2%0.2%
33
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$41,38242▲ 154.9%0.2%
34
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$36,30033▼ 26.0%0.1%
35
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$30,12521▲ 1606.8%0.1%
36
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$25,12920▼ 86.8%0.1%
37
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$20,39510▲ 98.4%0.1%
38
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$19,9739▲ 224.3%0.1%
39
TX3 FundingTX3 FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$12,4387▼ 20.9%0.0%
40
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$3,9756▲ 79.9%0.0%
41
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$2701▼ 93.4%0.0%
42
Vanta TradingVanta TradingTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$531▼ 25.1%0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures5,784 payouts · 35.6% · Rise ▼ 12.2%$9,365,5152MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures2,334 payouts · 14.6% · Rise ▲ 40.6%$3,826,8003FundedNextFundedNext3,238 payouts · 13.7% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 2.7%$3,615,4774The5ersThe5ers584 payouts · 4.2% · Rise ▲ 57.0%$1,095,8765FundingPipsFundingPips509 payouts · 4.0% · Rise ▲ 15.6%$1,066,3466BlueGuardianBlueGuardian578 payouts · 3.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 15.6%$907,1707BreakoutBreakout636 payouts · 3.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 39.7%$843,4758FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily465 payouts · 2.7% · Rise ▲ 16.7%$704,4399AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup397 payouts · 1.8% · Rise ▼ 1.3%$479,72810FuturesEliteFuturesElite255 payouts · 1.7% · Rise ▲ 1.6%$456,07711GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader887 payouts · 1.7% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 5.1%$443,62712HolaPrimeHolaPrime220 payouts · 1.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 53.4%$409,14613E8MarketsE8Markets129 payouts · 1.2% · Rise ▼ 11.6%$304,70914TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures151 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 25.5%$273,26015TradeDayTradeDay222 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▼ 5.6%$246,99716FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets144 payouts · 0.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 19.2%$214,55217BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro199 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 21.0%$211,67518PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm125 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 79.1%$208,73519Legends TradingLegends Trading82 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 122.2%$200,88320FundedSeatFundedSeat103 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 67.3%$174,94921YlosTradingYlosTrading83 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 45.7%$162,49922FXIFYFXIFY83 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 50.2%$156,14423AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures90 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 172.4%$141,45224FundedHiveFundedHive275 payouts · 0.5% · Direct Crypto ▲ 67.2%$122,19525ProprPropr217 payouts · 0.3% · Direct Crypto ▲ 200.8%$77,40726InstantfundingInstantfunding43 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 16.1%$70,05527Tradeify 247Tradeify 24719 payouts · 0.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 0.3%$68,62728AquaFundedAquaFunded39 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 1.8%$55,54029HypernovaHypernova50 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 87.2%$55,16430AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm59 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 11.5%$53,40731TopOneTraderTopOneTrader41 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 24.0%$46,51232HyroTraderHyroTrader58 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 43.2%$41,44533Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding42 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 154.9%$41,38234OrionFundedOrionFunded33 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 26.0%$36,30035AquaFuturesAquaFutures21 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 1606.8%$30,12536GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures20 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 86.8%$25,12937TraderScaleTraderScale10 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 98.4%$20,39538SaviusSavius9 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 224.3%$19,97339TX3 FundingTX3 Funding7 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 20.9%$12,43840YRM PropYRM Prop6 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 79.9%$3,97541TradersYardTradersYard1 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 93.4%$27042Vanta TradingVanta Trading1 payouts · 0.0% · Direct Crypto ▼ 25.1%$53
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar week (Monday–Sunday, UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. WoW compares with the prior week’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Jul 31, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$56,972
Jul 29, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$53,433
Jul 31, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$52,809
Jul 31, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$44,071
Jul 30, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$29,841

Updated