Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Monthly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · October 2026

In October 2026, prop firms settled $130,370,958 across 97,894 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $50,273,721 across 31,504 verified payouts. That was +10.1% month on month against September 2026 ($118,377,313) and +82.9% year on year against October 2025 ($71,297,988); the median payout was $1,042 (average $1,332) and 43 firms paid. As of .

Completed month: 1–31 October 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

Data: 2026-10.json · .md · archive

On-chain firms this month: $2,496,027 verified across 4 firms. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$130,370,958
1–31 October 2026
Verified Payouts
97,894
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
MyFundedPerps
+1052.4% MoM
Largest Payout
$252,376
Tradeify Futures
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts MoM Share of Month
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$50,273,72131,504▲ 26.0%38.6%
2
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$19,202,74815,908▲ 6.4%14.7%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$17,284,47913,928▲ 9.1%13.3%
4
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$6,866,0854,834▼ 21.2%5.3%
5
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$5,592,6353,319▼ 9.3%4.3%
6
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$3,787,2292,203▲ 5.3%2.9%
7
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$3,187,0993,451▲ 30.0%2.5%
8
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$2,905,9291,597▼ 18.4%2.2%
9
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$1,707,2863,412▲ 0.5%1.3%
10
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$1,593,2721,300▼ 24.0%1.2%
11
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$1,586,1861,381▲ 47.7%1.2%
12
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$1,436,112526▼ 6.5%1.1%
13
MyFundedPerpsMyFundedPerpsTracked payout method: Rise
$1,434,1493,478▲ 1052.4%1.1%
14
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$1,293,836671▼ 1.0%1.0%
15
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$1,223,749953▲ 16.3%0.9%
16
ProprProprTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$1,221,3181,550▲ 18.8%0.9%
17
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$1,187,247999▼ 2.8%0.9%
18
HypernovaHypernovaTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$921,048649▲ 49.1%0.7%
19
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$825,661882▲ 7.3%0.6%
20
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$817,799497▲ 5.7%0.6%
21
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$711,006534▲ 52.5%0.6%
22
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$700,456613▼ 30.5%0.5%
23
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$676,674501▼ 0.1%0.5%
24
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$631,680439▲ 24.8%0.5%
25
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$512,414296▼ 16.0%0.4%
26
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$379,323228▲ 83.0%0.3%
27
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$378,530278▼ 14.8%0.3%
28
HyroTraderHyroTraderTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$377,374456▲ 22.8%0.3%
29
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$315,406251▼ 26.9%0.2%
30
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$219,392112▼ 6.5%0.2%
31
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$204,069207▼ 2.2%0.2%
32
Vanta TradingVanta TradingTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$197,23486▼ 12.2%0.2%
33
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$156,426445▼ 18.4%0.1%
34
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$149,567118▼ 42.1%0.1%
35
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$98,49565▼ 18.4%0.1%
36
TX3 FundingTX3 FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$77,98233▼ 19.2%0.1%
37
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$57,75949▼ 56.5%0.1%
38
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$51,12128▲ 28.7%0.0%
39
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$48,44860▼ 62.3%0.0%
40
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$47,47325▼ 36.4%0.0%
41
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$22,76015▲ 6.5%0.0%
42
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$7,2708▲ 17.9%0.0%
43
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$2,5105▲ 18.9%0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures31,504 payouts · 38.6% · Rise ▲ 26.0%$50,273,7212FundedNextFundedNext15,908 payouts · 14.7% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 6.4%$19,202,7483MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures13,928 payouts · 13.3% · Rise ▲ 9.1%$17,284,4794BreakoutBreakout4,834 payouts · 5.3% · Direct Crypto ▼ 21.2%$6,866,0855BlueGuardianBlueGuardian3,319 payouts · 4.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 9.3%$5,592,6356The5ersThe5ers2,203 payouts · 2.9% · Rise ▲ 5.3%$3,787,2297FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily3,451 payouts · 2.5% · Rise ▲ 30.0%$3,187,0998FundingPipsFundingPips1,597 payouts · 2.2% · Rise ▼ 18.4%$2,905,9299GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader3,412 payouts · 1.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 0.5%$1,707,28610AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup1,300 payouts · 1.2% · Rise ▼ 24.0%$1,593,27211TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures1,381 payouts · 1.2% · Rise ▲ 47.7%$1,586,18612E8MarketsE8Markets526 payouts · 1.1% · Rise ▼ 6.5%$1,436,11213MyFundedPerpsMyFundedPerps3,478 payouts · 1.1% · Rise ▲ 1052.4%$1,434,14914FuturesEliteFuturesElite671 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▼ 1.0%$1,293,83615BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro953 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▲ 16.3%$1,223,74916ProprPropr1,550 payouts · 0.9% · Direct Crypto ▲ 18.8%$1,221,31817FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets999 payouts · 0.9% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 2.8%$1,187,24718HypernovaHypernova649 payouts · 0.7% · Direct Crypto ▲ 49.1%$921,04819TradeDayTradeDay882 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 7.3%$825,66120YlosTradingYlosTrading497 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 5.7%$817,79921Legends TradingLegends Trading534 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 52.5%$711,00622HolaPrimeHolaPrime613 payouts · 0.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 30.5%$700,45623AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures501 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 0.1%$676,67424AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm439 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 24.8%$631,68025PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm296 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 16.0%$512,41426Tradeify 247Tradeify 247228 payouts · 0.3% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 83.0%$379,32327GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures278 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 14.8%$378,53028HyroTraderHyroTrader456 payouts · 0.3% · Direct Crypto ▲ 22.8%$377,37429FXIFYFXIFY251 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 26.9%$315,40630AquaFundedAquaFunded112 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 6.5%$219,39231OrionFundedOrionFunded207 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 2.2%$204,06932Vanta TradingVanta Trading86 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▼ 12.2%$197,23433FundedHiveFundedHive445 payouts · 0.1% · Direct Crypto ▼ 18.4%$156,42634TopOneTraderTopOneTrader118 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 42.1%$149,56735AquaFuturesAquaFutures65 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 18.4%$98,49536TX3 FundingTX3 Funding33 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 19.2%$77,98237InstantfundingInstantfunding49 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 56.5%$57,75938SaviusSavius28 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 28.7%$51,12139Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding60 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 62.3%$48,44840TraderScaleTraderScale25 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 36.4%$47,47341TradersYardTradersYard15 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 6.5%$22,76042NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds8 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 17.9%$7,27043YRM PropYRM Prop5 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 18.9%$2,510
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar month (UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. MoM compares with the prior month’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Oct 26, 2026 · Tradeify Futures$252,376
Oct 27, 2026 · FundedNext$169,647
Oct 1, 2026 · FundedNext$112,011
Oct 7, 2026 · FundedNext$105,498
Oct 16, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$78,256

Updated