Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Monthly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · June 2026

In June 2026, prop firms settled $100,567,755 across 64,560 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $35,810,555 across 22,245 verified payouts. That was +17.2% month on month against May 2026 ($85,821,157) and +153.3% year on year against June 2025 ($39,704,303); the median payout was $1,085 (average $1,558) and 42 firms paid. As of .

Completed month: 1–30 June 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

Data: 2026-06.json · .md · archive

On-chain firms this month: $523,417 verified across 4 firms. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$100,567,755
1–30 June 2026
Verified Payouts
64,560
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
FuturesElite
+422.9% MoM
Largest Payout
$200,000
Tradeify Futures
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts MoM Share of Month
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$35,810,55522,245▲ 16.7%35.6%
2
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$13,175,1987,641▼ 7.3%13.1%
3
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$11,650,3448,892▲ 10.6%11.6%
4
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$7,139,5643,150▲ 51.3%7.1%
5
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$4,925,1922,871▲ 123.2%4.9%
6
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$4,870,1982,319▲ 39.2%4.8%
7
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$3,317,0831,728▼ 10.0%3.3%
8
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$2,131,363979▲ 46.1%2.1%
9
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$2,122,2741,539▲ 1.9%2.1%
10
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$1,834,4321,132▲ 71.5%1.8%
11
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$1,816,7593,823▲ 7.5%1.8%
12
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$1,347,582487▼ 3.8%1.3%
13
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$1,040,832503▲ 28.4%1.0%
14
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$814,897396▲ 5.9%0.8%
15
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$810,073386▲ 422.9%0.8%
16
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$800,424444▲ 46.5%0.8%
17
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$763,744900▲ 24.5%0.8%
18
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$744,231567▼ 6.6%0.7%
19
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$665,361403▲ 120.6%0.7%
20
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$525,153277▼ 6.3%0.5%
21
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$476,256410▲ 0.1%0.5%
22
FundedSeatFundedSeatTracked payout method: Rise
$460,375366▲ 10.1%0.5%
23
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$445,117300▲ 7.1%0.4%
24
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$342,607190▲ 76.2%0.3%
25
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$328,663299▼ 3.3%0.3%
26
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$253,608235▼ 42.6%0.3%
27
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$253,452590▲ 5.6%0.3%
28
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$247,750118▼ 14.6%0.3%
29
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$234,43869▲ 102.2%0.2%
30
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$229,725141▼ 19.1%0.2%
31
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$171,602139▲ 16.1%0.2%
32
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$149,634128▼ 25.9%0.2%
33
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$139,153127▼ 2.8%0.1%
34
HypernovaHypernovaTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$135,452106▲ 118.6%0.1%
35
ProprProprTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$133,241525▲ 205.7%0.1%
36
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$58,79819▲ 11.6%0.1%
37
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$57,86541▲ 61.4%0.1%
38
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$52,30123▲ 6.5%0.1%
39
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$47,99216▲ 105.8%0.1%
40
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$25,81218▲ 8.1%0.0%
41
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$17,38616▼ 48.7%0.0%
42
Vanta TradingVanta TradingTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$1,2712NEW0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures22,245 payouts · 35.6% · Rise ▲ 16.7%$35,810,5552MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures7,641 payouts · 13.1% · Rise ▼ 7.3%$13,175,1983FundedNextFundedNext8,892 payouts · 11.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 10.6%$11,650,3444AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures3,150 payouts · 7.1% · Rise ▲ 51.3%$7,139,5645BreakoutBreakout2,871 payouts · 4.9% · Direct Crypto ▲ 123.2%$4,925,1926FundingPipsFundingPips2,319 payouts · 4.8% · Rise ▲ 39.2%$4,870,1987The5ersThe5ers1,728 payouts · 3.3% · Rise ▼ 10.0%$3,317,0838FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily979 payouts · 2.1% · Rise ▲ 46.1%$2,131,3639AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup1,539 payouts · 2.1% · Rise ▲ 1.9%$2,122,27410HolaPrimeHolaPrime1,132 payouts · 1.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 71.5%$1,834,43211GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader3,823 payouts · 1.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 7.5%$1,816,75912E8MarketsE8Markets487 payouts · 1.3% · Rise ▼ 3.8%$1,347,58213TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures503 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 28.4%$1,040,83214YlosTradingYlosTrading396 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 5.9%$814,89715FuturesEliteFuturesElite386 payouts · 0.8% · Rise ▲ 422.9%$810,07316FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets444 payouts · 0.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 46.5%$800,42417BlueGuardianBlueGuardian900 payouts · 0.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 24.5%$763,74418TradeDayTradeDay567 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▼ 6.6%$744,23119GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures403 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 120.6%$665,36120PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm277 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 6.3%$525,15321BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro410 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 0.1%$476,25622FundedSeatFundedSeat366 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 10.1%$460,37523AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm300 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 7.1%$445,11724InstantfundingInstantfunding190 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 76.2%$342,60725FXIFYFXIFY299 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 3.3%$328,66326OrionFundedOrionFunded235 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 42.6%$253,60827FundedHiveFundedHive590 payouts · 0.3% · Direct Crypto ▲ 5.6%$253,45228AquaFundedAquaFunded118 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 14.6%$247,75029Tradeify 247Tradeify 24769 payouts · 0.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 102.2%$234,43830Legends TradingLegends Trading141 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 19.1%$229,72531TopOneTraderTopOneTrader139 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 16.1%$171,60232YRM PropYRM Prop128 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 25.9%$149,63433Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding127 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 2.8%$139,15334HypernovaHypernova106 payouts · 0.1% · Direct Crypto ▲ 118.6%$135,45235ProprPropr525 payouts · 0.1% · Direct Crypto ▲ 205.7%$133,24136SaviusSavius19 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 11.6%$58,79837AquaFuturesAquaFutures41 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 61.4%$57,86538TraderScaleTraderScale23 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 6.5%$52,30139TopTierTraderTopTierTrader16 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 105.8%$47,99240TradersYardTradersYard18 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 8.1%$25,81241NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds16 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 48.7%$17,38642Vanta TradingVanta Trading2 payouts · 0.0% · Direct Crypto NEW$1,271
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar month (UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. MoM compares with the prior month’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Jun 10, 2026 · Tradeify Futures$200,000
Jun 25, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$80,000
Jun 10, 2026 · Tradeify Futures$80,000
Jun 24, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$76,809
Jun 5, 2026 · Breakout$75,555

Updated