Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Monthly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · July 2026

In July 2026, prop firms settled $105,698,234 across 71,499 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $38,849,671 across 23,135 verified payouts. That was +4.9% month on month against June 2026 ($100,769,303) and +131.0% year on year against July 2025 ($45,755,930); the median payout was $1,042 (average $1,478) and 43 firms paid. As of .

Completed month: 1–31 July 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

Data: 2026-07.json · .md · archive

On-chain firms this month: $731,717 verified across 4 firms. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$105,698,234
1–31 July 2026
Verified Payouts
71,499
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
BlueGuardian
+226.6% MoM
Largest Payout
$109,294
FundedNext
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts MoM Share of Month
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$38,849,67123,135▲ 8.5%36.7%
2
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$14,986,27612,288▲ 28.6%14.2%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$13,425,0088,356▲ 1.9%12.7%
4
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$3,823,0821,891▼ 21.5%3.6%
5
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$3,748,7762,639▼ 23.9%3.5%
6
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$3,624,6701,733▲ 9.3%3.4%
7
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$2,701,0631,746▲ 26.7%2.6%
8
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,562,7721,166▼ 64.1%2.4%
9
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$2,494,6351,881▲ 226.6%2.4%
10
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$2,327,6351,623▲ 9.7%2.2%
11
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$2,118,1314,545▲ 16.6%2.0%
12
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$1,878,326865▲ 131.9%1.8%
13
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$1,663,0211,026▼ 9.3%1.6%
14
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$1,394,924496▲ 3.5%1.3%
15
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$1,083,707526▲ 4.1%1.0%
16
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$1,069,112888▲ 43.7%1.0%
17
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$813,474526▲ 1.6%0.8%
18
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$797,201687▲ 67.4%0.7%
19
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$718,635463▲ 36.8%0.7%
20
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$710,065339▼ 12.9%0.7%
21
FundedSeatFundedSeatTracked payout method: Rise
$629,596497▲ 36.8%0.6%
22
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$502,584326▼ 24.5%0.5%
23
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$426,063296▲ 29.6%0.4%
24
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$410,269191▲ 78.6%0.4%
25
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$402,172887▲ 58.7%0.4%
26
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$368,541245▼ 17.2%0.3%
27
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$280,022120▲ 13.0%0.3%
28
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$274,940204▼ 19.8%0.3%
29
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$259,72074▲ 10.8%0.2%
30
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$236,350210▼ 6.8%0.2%
31
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$199,416152▲ 16.2%0.2%
32
HyroTraderHyroTraderTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$192,330275▼ 4.6%0.2%
33
ProprProprTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$189,972764▲ 42.6%0.2%
34
HypernovaHypernovaTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$136,309154▲ 0.6%0.1%
35
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$107,607111▼ 22.7%0.1%
36
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$79,07745▲ 36.7%0.1%
37
TX3 FundingTX3 FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$61,31122▲ 27.8%0.1%
38
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$60,10536▲ 2.2%0.1%
39
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$38,17722▼ 27.0%0.0%
40
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$22,29222▼ 85.1%0.0%
41
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$21,07211▼ 18.4%0.0%
42
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$6,8608▼ 60.5%0.0%
43
Vanta TradingVanta TradingTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$3,2658▲ 156.8%0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures23,135 payouts · 36.7% · Rise ▲ 8.5%$38,849,6712FundedNextFundedNext12,288 payouts · 14.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 28.6%$14,986,2763MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures8,356 payouts · 12.7% · Rise ▲ 1.9%$13,425,0084FundingPipsFundingPips1,891 payouts · 3.6% · Rise ▼ 21.5%$3,823,0825BreakoutBreakout2,639 payouts · 3.5% · Direct Crypto ▼ 23.9%$3,748,7766The5ersThe5ers1,733 payouts · 3.4% · Rise ▲ 9.3%$3,624,6707FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily1,746 payouts · 2.6% · Rise ▲ 26.7%$2,701,0638AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures1,166 payouts · 2.4% · Rise ▼ 64.1%$2,562,7729BlueGuardianBlueGuardian1,881 payouts · 2.4% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 226.6%$2,494,63510AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup1,623 payouts · 2.2% · Rise ▲ 9.7%$2,327,63511GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader4,545 payouts · 2.0% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 16.6%$2,118,13112FuturesEliteFuturesElite865 payouts · 1.8% · Rise ▲ 131.9%$1,878,32613HolaPrimeHolaPrime1,026 payouts · 1.6% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 9.3%$1,663,02114E8MarketsE8Markets496 payouts · 1.3% · Rise ▲ 3.5%$1,394,92415TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures526 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 4.1%$1,083,70716TradeDayTradeDay888 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 43.7%$1,069,11217FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets526 payouts · 0.8% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 1.6%$813,47418BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro687 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 67.4%$797,20119PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm463 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▲ 36.8%$718,63520YlosTradingYlosTrading339 payouts · 0.7% · Rise ▼ 12.9%$710,06521FundedSeatFundedSeat497 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 36.8%$629,59622GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures326 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 24.5%$502,58423FXIFYFXIFY296 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 29.6%$426,06324Legends TradingLegends Trading191 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 78.6%$410,26925FundedHiveFundedHive887 payouts · 0.4% · Direct Crypto ▲ 58.7%$402,17226AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm245 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 17.2%$368,54127AquaFundedAquaFunded120 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 13.0%$280,02228InstantfundingInstantfunding204 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 19.8%$274,94029Tradeify 247Tradeify 24774 payouts · 0.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 10.8%$259,72030OrionFundedOrionFunded210 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▼ 6.8%$236,35031TopOneTraderTopOneTrader152 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 16.2%$199,41632HyroTraderHyroTrader275 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▼ 4.6%$192,33033ProprPropr764 payouts · 0.2% · Direct Crypto ▲ 42.6%$189,97234HypernovaHypernova154 payouts · 0.1% · Direct Crypto ▲ 0.6%$136,30935Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding111 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 22.7%$107,60736AquaFuturesAquaFutures45 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 36.7%$79,07737TX3 FundingTX3 Funding22 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 27.8%$61,31138SaviusSavius36 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 2.2%$60,10539TraderScaleTraderScale22 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 27.0%$38,17740YRM PropYRM Prop22 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 85.1%$22,29241TradersYardTradersYard11 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 18.4%$21,07242NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds8 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 60.5%$6,86043Vanta TradingVanta Trading8 payouts · 0.0% · Direct Crypto ▲ 156.8%$3,265
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar month (UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. MoM compares with the prior month’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Jul 14, 2026 · FundedNext$109,294
Jul 21, 2026 · Tradeify Futures$100,000
Jul 3, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$76,400
Jul 10, 2026 · Tradeify Futures$61,999
Jul 5, 2026 · Breakout$61,096

Updated