Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Monthly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · March 2026

In March 2026, prop firms settled $85,249,552 across 51,915 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $24,122,628 across 14,198 verified payouts. That was +12.1% month on month against February 2026 ($76,081,217) and +131.4% year on year against March 2025 ($36,837,828); the median payout was $1,048 (average $1,642) and 38 firms paid. As of .

Completed month: 1–31 March 2026 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

Data: 2026-03.json · .md · archive

On-chain firms this month: $236,134 verified across 1 firm. See the on-chain table →
Total Verified
$85,249,552
1–31 March 2026
Verified Payouts
51,915
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
Tradeify 247
+758.0% MoM
Largest Payout
$75,445
Tradeify Futures
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts MoM Share of Month
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$24,122,62814,198▲ 18.8%28.3%
2
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$14,857,6177,630▲ 18.5%17.4%
3
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$14,557,94710,547▼ 4.2%17.1%
4
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$5,694,1982,458▲ 21.0%6.7%
5
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$3,250,6061,770▲ 1.5%3.8%
6
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$3,212,9311,637▼ 10.5%3.8%
7
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$2,782,8231,822▲ 15.4%3.3%
8
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,571,5531,143▲ 28.2%3.0%
9
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$1,809,580523▲ 6.2%2.1%
10
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$1,587,7132,890▲ 21.3%1.9%
11
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$1,270,766434▲ 29.6%1.5%
12
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$993,065587▲ 60.3%1.2%
13
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$970,742820▼ 15.5%1.1%
14
YlosTradingYlosTradingTracked payout method: Rise
$895,935404▲ 92.0%1.0%
15
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$762,069478▲ 29.5%0.9%
16
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$631,353673▲ 12.7%0.7%
17
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$511,897458▲ 10.0%0.6%
18
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$499,856365▲ 37.3%0.6%
19
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$479,091253▲ 13.5%0.6%
20
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$439,214295▼ 26.2%0.5%
21
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$386,042170▲ 76.4%0.5%
22
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$361,463237▲ 5.9%0.4%
23
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$350,662160▼ 18.5%0.4%
24
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$280,284123▲ 21.3%0.3%
25
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$278,131351▲ 60.9%0.3%
26
FundedHiveFundedHiveTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$236,134493▲ 42.3%0.3%
27
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$225,139134▼ 0.4%0.3%
28
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$223,169163▲ 7.0%0.3%
29
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$201,742149▲ 1.9%0.2%
30
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$146,328126▲ 17.2%0.2%
31
Tradeify 247Tradeify 247Tracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$139,68140▲ 758.0%0.2%
32
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$124,095166▼ 21.2%0.1%
33
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$102,90027▼ 25.3%0.1%
34
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$85,76464▲ 434.5%0.1%
35
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$83,18035▼ 28.6%0.1%
36
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$44,16317▼ 30.4%0.1%
37
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$43,51829▲ 45.3%0.0%
38
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$35,57346▼ 4.3%0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures14,198 payouts · 28.3% · Rise ▲ 18.8%$24,122,6282MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures7,630 payouts · 17.4% · Rise ▲ 18.5%$14,857,6173FundedNextFundedNext10,547 payouts · 17.1% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 4.2%$14,557,9474The5ersThe5ers2,458 payouts · 6.7% · Rise ▲ 21.0%$5,694,1985FundingPipsFundingPips1,770 payouts · 3.8% · Rise ▲ 1.5%$3,250,6066BreakoutBreakout1,637 payouts · 3.8% · Direct Crypto ▼ 10.5%$3,212,9317AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup1,822 payouts · 3.3% · Rise ▲ 15.4%$2,782,8238AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures1,143 payouts · 3.0% · Rise ▲ 28.2%$2,571,5539E8MarketsE8Markets523 payouts · 2.1% · Rise ▲ 6.2%$1,809,58010GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader2,890 payouts · 1.9% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 21.3%$1,587,71311FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily434 payouts · 1.5% · Rise ▲ 29.6%$1,270,76612TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures587 payouts · 1.2% · Rise ▲ 60.3%$993,06513TradeDayTradeDay820 payouts · 1.1% · Rise ▼ 15.5%$970,74214YlosTradingYlosTrading404 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▲ 92.0%$895,93515FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets478 payouts · 0.9% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 29.5%$762,06916BlueGuardianBlueGuardian673 payouts · 0.7% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 12.7%$631,35317BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro458 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 10.0%$511,89718OrionFundedOrionFunded365 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 37.3%$499,85619PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm253 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 13.5%$479,09120FXIFYFXIFY295 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 26.2%$439,21421HolaPrimeHolaPrime170 payouts · 0.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 76.4%$386,04222InstantfundingInstantfunding237 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▲ 5.9%$361,46323Legends TradingLegends Trading160 payouts · 0.4% · Rise ▼ 18.5%$350,66224AquaFundedAquaFunded123 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 21.3%$280,28425AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm351 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 60.9%$278,13126FundedHiveFundedHive493 payouts · 0.3% · Direct Crypto ▲ 42.3%$236,13427YRM PropYRM Prop134 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 0.4%$225,13928TopOneTraderTopOneTrader163 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 7.0%$223,16929FuturesEliteFuturesElite149 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 1.9%$201,74230AquaFuturesAquaFutures126 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 17.2%$146,32831Tradeify 247Tradeify 24740 payouts · 0.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 758.0%$139,68132Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding166 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 21.2%$124,09533TopTierTraderTopTierTrader27 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 25.3%$102,90034GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures64 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 434.5%$85,76435SaviusSavius35 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 28.6%$83,18036TraderScaleTraderScale17 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 30.4%$44,16337NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds29 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▲ 45.3%$43,51838TradersYardTradersYard46 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 4.3%$35,573
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar month (UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. MoM compares with the prior month’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Mar 11, 2026 · Tradeify Futures$75,445
Mar 18, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$72,000
Mar 16, 2026 · MyFundedFutures$70,400
Mar 30, 2026 · E8Markets$64,643
Mar 16, 2026 · AlphaFutures$57,560

Updated