Payout JunctionPayout Junction
SYNCED  public blockchain · last update

←  Home

Monthly verified payouts

Verified Prop Firm Payouts · July 2025

In July 2025, prop firms settled $45,755,930 across 27,066 blockchain-verified trader payouts tracked by Payout Junction. Tradeify Futures led with $9,839,700 across 2,937 verified payouts. That was +15.2% month on month against June 2025 ($39,704,303) and +87.5% year on year against July 2024 ($24,405,251); the median payout was $1,080 (average $1,691) and 35 firms paid. As of .

Completed month: 1–31 July 2025 (UTC). Figures re-verify against the chain on every refresh. Industry-wide statistics →

Data: 2025-07.json · .md · archive

Total Verified
$45,755,930
1–31 July 2025
Verified Payouts
27,066
discrete on-chain events
Biggest Riser
TradeDay
+388.4% MoM
Largest Payout
$64,845
MyFundedFutures
Verified on-chain payouts only — may not represent a firm’s total payout volume. How we verify →
# Firm / tracked payout method Verified Total Payouts MoM Share of Month
1
Tradeify FuturesTradeify FuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$9,839,7002,937▲ 41.4%21.5%
2
FundedNextFundedNextTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$8,007,3717,518▲ 10.5%17.5%
3
MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$6,197,0684,410▲ 27.7%13.5%
4
FundingPipsFundingPipsTracked payout method: Rise
$3,717,9391,687▲ 4.1%8.1%
5
BreakoutBreakoutTracked payout method: Direct Crypto
$3,375,1972,587▲ 80.5%7.4%
6
The5ersThe5ersTracked payout method: Rise
$3,278,4821,599▼ 16.3%7.2%
7
TopOneFuturesTopOneFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$2,453,946767▼ 20.6%5.4%
8
AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroupTracked payout method: Rise
$1,525,085973▲ 1.9%3.3%
9
E8MarketsE8MarketsTracked payout method: Rise
$1,024,731301▼ 2.0%2.2%
10
PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$847,387449▲ 1.1%1.9%
11
Elite Trader FundingElite Trader FundingTracked payout method: Rise
$681,470377▲ 54.4%1.5%
12
TradeDayTradeDayTracked payout method: Rise
$526,132478▲ 388.4%1.1%
13
BluSky.ProBluSky.ProTracked payout method: Rise
$491,851490▼ 2.3%1.1%
14
GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTraderTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$485,768678▲ 36.1%1.1%
15
FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamilyTracked payout method: Rise
$449,570166▼ 49.4%1.0%
16
AlphaFuturesAlphaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$434,481184▲ 34.8%0.9%
17
BlueGuardianBlueGuardianTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$338,924303▼ 8.5%0.7%
18
TopTierTraderTopTierTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$272,62369▲ 4.8%0.6%
19
FXIFYFXIFYTracked payout method: Rise
$254,430199▼ 0.9%0.6%
20
AquaFundedAquaFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$225,13670▼ 14.0%0.5%
21
FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarketsTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$216,46294▲ 33.6%0.5%
22
InstantfundingInstantfundingTracked payout method: Rise
$212,823245▲ 3.1%0.5%
23
FuturesEliteFuturesEliteTracked payout method: Rise
$148,276105▲ 20.3%0.3%
24
TopOneTraderTopOneTraderTracked payout method: Rise
$143,30879▼ 11.6%0.3%
25
AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirmTracked payout method: Rise
$117,85654▲ 34.2%0.3%
26
HolaPrimeHolaPrimeTracked payout method: RiseDirect Crypto
$114,52755▲ 190.0%0.2%
27
OrionFundedOrionFundedTracked payout method: Rise
$111,02052▲ 215.3%0.2%
28
SaviusSaviusTracked payout method: Rise
$69,55719▲ 28.0%0.2%
29
TraderScaleTraderScaleTracked payout method: Rise
$53,04121▼ 0.3%0.1%
30
NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA FundsTracked payout method: Rise
$42,52528▲ 234.3%0.1%
31
AquaFuturesAquaFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$37,82639▲ 156.3%0.1%
32
Legends TradingLegends TradingTracked payout method: Rise
$31,34716▼ 56.5%0.1%
33
GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFuturesTracked payout method: Rise
$18,30611▼ 23.4%0.0%
34
TradersYardTradersYardTracked payout method: Rise
$7,7645NEW0.0%
35
YRM PropYRM PropTracked payout method: Rise
$4,0001NEW0.0%
1Tradeify FuturesTradeify Futures2,937 payouts · 21.5% · Rise ▲ 41.4%$9,839,7002FundedNextFundedNext7,518 payouts · 17.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 10.5%$8,007,3713MyFundedFuturesMyFundedFutures4,410 payouts · 13.5% · Rise ▲ 27.7%$6,197,0684FundingPipsFundingPips1,687 payouts · 8.1% · Rise ▲ 4.1%$3,717,9395BreakoutBreakout2,587 payouts · 7.4% · Direct Crypto ▲ 80.5%$3,375,1976The5ersThe5ers1,599 payouts · 7.2% · Rise ▼ 16.3%$3,278,4827TopOneFuturesTopOneFutures767 payouts · 5.4% · Rise ▼ 20.6%$2,453,9468AlphaCapitalGroupAlphaCapitalGroup973 payouts · 3.3% · Rise ▲ 1.9%$1,525,0859E8MarketsE8Markets301 payouts · 2.2% · Rise ▼ 2.0%$1,024,73110PhidiasPropFirmPhidiasPropFirm449 payouts · 1.9% · Rise ▲ 1.1%$847,38711Elite Trader FundingElite Trader Funding377 payouts · 1.5% · Rise ▲ 54.4%$681,47012TradeDayTradeDay478 payouts · 1.1% · Rise ▲ 388.4%$526,13213BluSky.ProBluSky.Pro490 payouts · 1.1% · Rise ▼ 2.3%$491,85114GoatFundedTraderGoatFundedTrader678 payouts · 1.1% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 36.1%$485,76815FundedFuturesFamilyFundedFuturesFamily166 payouts · 1.0% · Rise ▼ 49.4%$449,57016AlphaFuturesAlphaFutures184 payouts · 0.9% · Rise ▲ 34.8%$434,48117BlueGuardianBlueGuardian303 payouts · 0.7% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▼ 8.5%$338,92418TopTierTraderTopTierTrader69 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▲ 4.8%$272,62319FXIFYFXIFY199 payouts · 0.6% · Rise ▼ 0.9%$254,43020AquaFundedAquaFunded70 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▼ 14.0%$225,13621FundedTraderMarketsFundedTraderMarkets94 payouts · 0.5% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 33.6%$216,46222InstantfundingInstantfunding245 payouts · 0.5% · Rise ▲ 3.1%$212,82323FuturesEliteFuturesElite105 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 20.3%$148,27624TopOneTraderTopOneTrader79 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▼ 11.6%$143,30825AlphaTraderFirmAlphaTraderFirm54 payouts · 0.3% · Rise ▲ 34.2%$117,85626HolaPrimeHolaPrime55 payouts · 0.2% · Rise + Direct Crypto ▲ 190.0%$114,52727OrionFundedOrionFunded52 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 215.3%$111,02028SaviusSavius19 payouts · 0.2% · Rise ▲ 28.0%$69,55729TraderScaleTraderScale21 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 0.3%$53,04130NeomAAA FundsNeomAAA Funds28 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 234.3%$42,52531AquaFuturesAquaFutures39 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▲ 156.3%$37,82632Legends TradingLegends Trading16 payouts · 0.1% · Rise ▼ 56.5%$31,34733GoatFundedFuturesGoatFundedFutures11 payouts · 0.0% · Rise ▼ 23.4%$18,30634TradersYardTradersYard5 payouts · 0.0% · Rise NEW$7,76435YRM PropYRM Prop1 payouts · 0.0% · Rise NEW$4,000
Blockchain-verified payouts settled within the calendar month (UTC), ordered by verified payout volume. MoM compares with the prior month’s total; firms without prior activity show NEW.
Five largest single payouts
Jul 2, 2025 · MyFundedFutures$64,845
Jul 24, 2025 · Breakout$63,763
Jul 22, 2025 · E8Markets$63,000
Jul 11, 2025 · E8Markets$48,079
Jul 17, 2025 · Breakout$44,514

Updated